logo

Ratings

NSF Current Ratings

Nigeria Scrabble Federation Current Ratings (active players < 2 yrs) after Pyramid November Club Retreat
RankNameOther NamesRatingGamesLast Played
1WellingtonJighere1790197620221016
2EzinoreGeorge1714123620221112
3OkiemuteTega170088320221016
4EtaKaro1698203820221016
5DokoOluwatimilehin169230920221112
6GodwinVictor1683113020221008
7SaheedJimoh1657138820221119
8OlatundeOduwole1650220520221112
9DennisIkekeregor1644157620221016
10EmmanuelUmujose1624195620221119
11LukemanOwolabi162391220221008
12RexOgbakpa1617100820221008
13NsikakEtim1603221120221112
14RaymondGbaraba1602150320221008
15AkpomeOghenemere159435620210102
16DavidYuwa158736020221003
17CharlesTachie158524320221016
18PrinceOmosefe1581159420221112
19BenQuickpen1578164020221112
20OlaribigbeHakeem1572186920221112
21EwrujeJames1572148020221016
22EnochNwali1571169420221112
23OshevireAvwenagha1567229420221016
24AkpomeUfuoma15653620211211
25EmmanuelOfidi1554107120221112
26OpeyemiOloro155299420221105
27YarkwanTed154915620220917
29JacobRyan152977620221105
30ChristianMensah152714220221016
31IgaliPrecious152493720221008
32OlaitanTimi1522140820221119
33JimohAbdulmumin152271220221112
34AnthonyOdok152184620221119
35AdeyemiAdeosun152068620221119
37EhibuduChukwudi151169620221008
38TimiWoko150558820220716
39YoupelleYoupelle150451820221008
40AnisoJoseph150340320221008
41BawoAgbajor15028420221008
42SegunDurojaye1496127120221119
43OsikhenaOjior1495198520221105
44OyebolaAlli149587020221008
45FemiAwowade149463520221016
46OlabiyiOyadiran149143720221008
47AdebolaSamuel1488141320221119
48FubaraTamunosiki148584820221008
49MunanyoVincent147958020221008
50GbadeboOlufemi147670420221119
51NegroIgbinadolor146737020221008
52AnthonyIkolo1466187720220903
53ThorpeChinedu146645820221008
54OhakaBright146639620221008
55JohnAiyedun1465160720221112
56UbiediStanley146219420221016
57SundayOshodi1459243120221112
58MosesPeter1457162420221008
59OrugheleAkpofure145422820220716
60ClementIkolo14547420220423
61VictorEwarah145329920221119
62KaluChika145063920220917
63FaloyeIbukun1449129620221008
64BabajideAlagbada144657720221119
65OgedengbeDavid1443144820221105
66AbiolaOyinloye144059520210918
67PiusAlhassan143965820221008
68EniekebiEzekiel143943520221008
69DipoAkanbi1437142120221119
70OlatundeAdigun1437120920221112
71MohammedAminu143695520220226
72NengiaIbifubara143352620220206
73SalauSamson143171920221119
74OlumideOyejide1429157920221119
75EdeworBobor142995020221008
76UzodinmaOkpara142871320210529
77TuoyoWawe142831120220423
78AdeniranTaiwo142388120221119
79EbomahPeter1421128720221008
80ItedjereCharles142133720220716
82FridayOgbonyomi142046820221003
83AdebowaleQamar141992120221008
84DaystarAtti141740420221008
85OnuJeffrey141719220221008
86OguntadeOluwasogo141654620221008
87IghofivwioniPrecios141634920210409
88EtuwaLarry140869820221008
89DayoTayo140790620221008
90BitrusBagos14071020220212
91AkeemOgundokun140617120221008
92EmmanuelEde140571020220604
93FelixIgolokumo14055620221008
94ToneJacob140341420220716
95EssangNduonyi140337320220716
96CobhamEdet140130620210409
97EfenureClinton140025020210918
98OsaweVictor139853020221008
99OkorodasPreye139750320221008
100OkusanyaBimbo139679020221008
101TuoyoMayuku139497020221001
102EnaiDoubra139479020221008
103AjimatiGaniyu139221720221008
104OkimEugene1387128520221008
105OluehGodwin138760620210409
106DokunEsan1384187420221008
107BrightIdahosa1380195820221008
108OnotaOjiru1380104820220716
109OfforHarry137817820210529
110NiyiAdebayo13788120210619
111NobleOnoshevwe1376167720221008
112AnikohSamuel137634620220521
113EmmanuelAlali137513820220903
114DakoriteBornfirst137420420220917
115OwokereVictor137061520221008
116OmorobaAbraham136961020211211
117InoyoFriday1368107620221008
118ImahUfuoma136667020220716
119AfolayanBukunmi1365112520221119
120OkpakporObaro136423420220824
121SonnyBraide13642920210912
122ChuwangIsaiah13641720220212
123EdiliJoseph136326720211218
124AbbaHydara13626420221016
125IsongWilliams1359142520220226
126OlowuTokunbo135988120221008
127OkereJoseph135956120221119
128LesterMorris13596420221016
129ZuofaPeres135836520221008
130UnibadanIbadan13581020220701
131UwemUfot13575520220716
132EmmanuelEdum13544420210206
133PeremorEkpesegba135319520220716
134NervilleOgedegbe134874720220716
135WhiskeyGodsfavour134847020221008
136NsikanIyanam134777120221008
137AzuOgbogu1345118620221008
138AkinfemisoyeAyomipo1344140520221119
139TariyeiAlari13448820221008
140AkposMalafakumo133921820221008
141OziriEddy133825720210529
142BunusBrisibe133674720220716
143AhmadIbrahim13355920210912
144OlobatokeAka1333150020221112
145AkrakaChris133343120220716
146UmukoroOghomaria133136220221008
147EjenaviOmovie132810420210228
148ChucksFrank27Nweze1328
149ItuahSunday1327117520221119
150BobOkoridem132765820220716
151TimiAmakoromo132732520220903
152InyangJohn132522420210529
153TheoTsafa13256520221001
154RajiKazeem1324126620221119
155AkpojotorOchuko132139020220807
156AchemaDaniel132135720221001
157ItuahIyasele132033020221008
158TettehJulius131361820220716
159IghendoFelix131344920211211
160AlozieKingsley131263120220212
161AtehMaide13084420220716
162EkwenugoEmeka130670020221029
163Frank-opigoEmma130510620220716
164FrankIshekwene130392920221112
165EffiongBassey129839420220604
166AlariWare-ebi129819720220807
167NsidibeFrank129779820221001
168AlhassanShaibu12977520220917
169AdeloyeAdetomiwa129549720220824
170SpacoNwosuocha129490120220903
171EbikebinaKeme12901520220716
172IkpereSylvanus128980020221105
173OkokoChelly12889120220129
174UmogbaiAndrew128476120210529
175ClarksonIsmail128286920221008
176FregeneIgho128150620221001
177AmosAkpanudo128024420220129
178AsekhameOmokhowa127918020201205
179AbiodunAdeyemi127718320221008
180AbbaGodwin127424720221001
181HakeemKareem127421320210626
182AbdulsalamiHaruna12731420210130
183AkhabiePhilip12729720220716
184AdegbolaAbiola127195320221008
185DavidOjih127121520221008
186EkpoEmmanuel127046920220716
187AdekoyejoAdegbesan127018620221112
188LawrenceAbiodun126919520210918
189AiyakhaireNurudeen126735920210529
190EtimArchibong126731020220716
191SunnyPattens12673020220716
192IbongHomily12664020220925
193SuccessSule1265112720221008
194AdeolaWoody126541220221008
195OkorieBede126470020220916
196OghenekaroOnakpogbe12623020220716
197JumboMichael12622820220716
198AgbroJeffery126035820221008
199AondoaverGbasha125812820221001
200AyoAdeyeri125811520221016
201IdorenyinAnthony125725920221008
202AdeyemiAdesina125725120210508
203AkintokunGboyega125714420221119
204EbiAweh12574020211211
205AdeagboBabatunde125651220221008
206JosephOlowoyeye125565320221119
207SamuelEromosele125385720220917
208BiniteLucky125339120211211
209AtehAbule125336420220917
210NnamaniChristopher1252149520221029
211AwwalGarba125065220220305
212TelemaErekosima125031020220917
213OluChinedu1248110320220917
214Ade-WahabFemi124748920221119
215AdamuMohammed14Umar1247
216DenisPamaro12471320220716
217EbikemeAdowei1246162920221112
218DanjumaIdris12456620221029
219EnitanYusuf12453820220312
220MbagwuEmeka123990720220716
221IdorenyinEdet123925320210219
222AdedejiKhaleel1238117220221119
223OkagbueAjuluchukwu123633720220716
224WasiuHassan123553220221119
225OnyehiMartins123511120220423
226OlajideAkinyemi1233118120220716
227AdekunleAyo123345420210619
228GarbaTony1231107020221029
229MatthewEkpagha123132720221008
230ThomasSolomon123125820220129
231EjenakevbeDouglas123089820221008
232GabrielChiamaka123051920221105
233OmijehOsaghaede1229100720221119
234AlaoMitchell122918320220226
235OnovugheAdosovba12291320220716
236BenHumbe1228126920221119
237MajemitePrince1228123620221029
238AhonMartins122531120221001
239BoroghaDouglas122416420220716
240AliyuSuleiman12213620210731
241ObendeMartins122049620221112
242IteimoBirigeni122025120221008
243PamNding262Bitrus1219
244JumboDavid121914720220605
245JohnnyTamara12172520210603
246AdebisiAdekansi121597720221008
247AdamuMansur121441320221001
248OmueroEnoch121232120220108
249NelsonApaya121216620210529
250ChibuezeUchenegbu12126420211127
251OyelekeOluwaseun120939320210327
252PughikumoTobouke12088020220716
253JackMpakaboari1206131420221008
254IlesanmiOlufolarin120629820221029
255TuavwogaAkpos120612120220716
256EgwuMichael120519420210828
257NwaezeChuks12051520220716
258ApataBamidele120421420220824
259OkotieRichard120337220220319
260OhwonohwoRutherford120213820221001
261AdedamolaAdelola119925120220824
262AmukpoAugustine11991820210822
263CletusOkoronkwo119612020220916
264PreyePipa119518420220716
265GeraldEkhagbai11927220220604
266VictorAlubeze119124020210724
267DaunemighanFamous119111120210807
268AdewaleShonibare119015720210516
269OsadolorCharles118960420221119
270GbengaOjofeitimi118648720221105
271SadiqAbubakar118527520221029
272SunnyIshaya118376120210508
273NagodeBiola118334520220806
274SobowaleOlumide118320420220415
275MusaLateef117923420221112
276FelixIgolukumo11797720220716
277OlotuDiete117818020210529
278ElvisJames117618020210409
279SimeonOyediran11755920221001
280OsuntopeMichael117466920210529
281AdegbenroSegun1173123720221119
282GoraSulaiman117370720211030
283BodeDelon117273020221001
284AhmedBayo117242220221112
285GboyegaErinle117018320220824
286DesmondBravel11694820220716
287HassanShaibu11692920210402
288AkhabuePriscilla116623720221008
289OnajovweYugbovwre116616020220206
290FrancisKumasi116527120220903
291IhezuoVenatious11652520220731
292YekiniOyeleke116333420210925
293AbbaIbrahim11617720220226
294AkamobongOkoridem116033920210529
295GbanayeItiye116031620220206
296AmanaMohammed115952720220916
297SydneyKeru115931820220716
298IjegbulemClement11594520220716
299AzubuikeAkoma115868220220206
300UlokoLinus115635620210313
301AmaechiMolokwu115545020221029
302ApiafiIsaac115544920220911
303ChristopherMonday1154138920221112
304EmmanuelEgbele1153106120221112
305SanyaAdebola115362520221008
306NwadiaroGerald84Afam1153
307ShaheedZakariyyah115136520220305
308IdedevboSamson115018720210912
309BiboLambert114916820220716
310FasholaKayode1148127720221119
311JohnIjasini114830520210409
312IniAdiaiduo114815720220716
313IgweJerry114769320220604
314DanKakwi114725520221001
315DubemIyiegbu11464020211022
316OgiogioEmmanuel114425020220716
317BelloMuftau11442220211127
318SaporuTunde114324220221105
319OlogungbiriClement114297720221008
320MagnusOraka114026520221001
321SamuelEtah11372020210612
322WilsonOrunaboka11332920211211
323JohnnyBob113217420220423
324MeshackAroma11325520220423
325BalogunKunle11312020220312
326EkikohCharles113023520220716
327AmonEaster11299120210529
328AiyewunmiAdeyinka1127108720221119
329EreziIseh112553720221112
330MutuJohn112513620211218
331AweTunde112510820210402
332SolomonKadala112418020210130
333ObiahuChukwuma11246120210407
334PeletiriPeter11226120221001
335CollinsOkafor112054520221112
336GoldEburu112039420210918
337GreeneEbizi11209520211211
338UbongUdoette111822320221001
339KamaldeenAbdullahi11181220211127
340UdeEmmanuel111788420210828
341EdiEmmanuel111713720221001
342AbdusallamAbdullah11171020210612
343TaiwoFashedemi111640320210529
344DinyainTare111618820220716
345DanielAlabrah11141520220716
346HenryNwosu111333520221001
347UmuedafeBest111319020210206
348IsiekweAustin111295420221008
349OnajovweYugbovre11112020220212
350OghenekevweJude11101320220716
351AkpanEdward110827720210603
352AlabiFemi110734920220129
353AdetayoBadmus11067820210516
354McArthurNweke11061520220806
355MosopefoluwaJohn110510020221008
356WodiBraveman11055220220716
357EnaseAmbrose110422420210529
358OludareKazeem1104820210703
359EasterAmon11031320220716
360ComorMichael110253320220716
361OlawaleHenry110125220221029
362EmmanuelOlatunji11011520220423
363IlechukwuStephen110017120220212
364OgboSunny109965320211204
365OyefekoTunde10967720210603
366ChukwukeluPeter109393820221001
367NdibeChukwudi109351820221001
368PreciousMadise109319520220911
369IkpokuJustice109237120220716
370FemiSimpson1090123920221119
371HamzaMadaki1090106820221029
372UmohBassey109050820220129
373EphraimAjuruchi109010120220916
374EbikeAkwagbe10908520210822
375DennisOffodum108930820220903
376InnocentDorcas108925520220716
377CharlesUzamere108859420221112
378PassfineChinkere108743620220903
379SuoyoTantua108612420210529
380FidelisUmeh10864720210627
381KingsleyMarvel10862720220716
382NwobiIfeanyi108420620220916
383SundaySamuel108417420210409
384UmondakSteve108221620220129
385Adeyemiadeboye108210920221001
386OlowokereOluwafemi108176920220916
387AkpotuBenjamin108137520221112
388AdigunLanre1080113020221001
389ObieseDaddy108034820220423
390OtetubiPelumi10801320221029
391OluwaseunOdunayo1076820210703
392AwwalIbrahim107466420201226
393OkoronkwoCletus10721520220423
394AdebisiAdekola10707620220925
395RemmyKighir10706320220917
396GabrielPotter10704820221016
397CyaIsaac106922520210406
398JimohTosin10686520221003
399UjerekerePeterjones10681520210529
400GbolahanOgunsola106742820220604
401EvuarherheOghovere10664020210529
402ZiniVera106419520210529
403JemigheyeLawson10646520211211
404KevweOgedegbe10636020220423
405GodwinAngoye10581320220716
406DesmondAugust105616820221001
407JimohAbdulsalam10553220220319
408OnyekaIbe105417620221029
409KareemJamiu105411720220925
410AbayomiBrown10541820210516
411RowlandAnitche105320520220716
412TekoboIfejuwon10534120210612
413ChinorenyeremOnyema105214520221001
414OdieteKelvin105168520220807
415TuapregheOweizitei10511520210529
416ObiOgbu10503720220604
417EdosovbaOnovughe104914920221001
418Ebi-thournEneware10477320220925
419AladesiunSola10455120220824
420StevenGruzd10441020221119
421EmeruwaEmeka10436420210627
422NimiboTheophilus10432820220716
423AaronWoyengiemi10431320220716
424BenjaminIsa104218720220716
425OlanrewajuNasirulla10429220220911
426Danieledamilare10421520220925
427IyelihDickson104117620220731
428IzebereChoice10416420210325
429LadanSani104034420210912
430EmmanuelEnyi103822620221105
431KelechukwuOnyeise10381020220604
432AmoriFarah103712020210409
433BobmanuelTekena103534220220903
434ClintonImode10342020211211
435OrunsoluOlawale103244420220430
436JamesEteng10319720220731
437MohammedBashir10302120221029
438JacobMangai10301720220212
439UchennaVincent10272820220716
440TamunosaGeorge-Hart10266320220605
441GarubaIbrahim102514220201205
442SamuelOjikutu102434520220916
443NduesoJackson10237320221029
444AwonusiPeter10224120220911
445SundayBitrus102035020210130
446OjokojoStephen102023820220212
447DanielVidume10191020210206
448OshagbemiOluwaseun101750320210703
449Felistuschibeze10171520210529
450JonathanDebo10165320220716
451PedroTimotubo10151520210529
452Baba-InnaFaruq101455020220226
453SalihuOla10147720220212
454IdogbeDonatus101311020221029
455VeraZini10131320220716
456AwehBenjamin10127320211211
457AnikohDavid10121020220521
458OlusolaOni10116220220911
459IdomeleEmeka100931520221112
460HarryDaturoko100825120220917
461MohammedAbbas10086720210717
462CharlesPrincewill100616820220916
463AgbekaOnoriode10053620211211
464TonyEmefile100430420221001
465FatobaTemitope10035420220824
466AdemolaKuye100063820221105
467VictorEdounkumo10001320220716
468AwipiPerekeme9991320220716
469MbuonuIrene9981320220716
470EraiyetanJoash9971620210409
471BenjaminBatol9957420221001
472AganbiCaleb9951020220701
473PeterPeletiri9947020220423
474AnokwuruFelix99014720220206
475EgbeEkun98821520220423
476PerebuborIsereke9861520210529
477BrightUzu98518520220911
478DavidEkpo98516420221008
479OladipoMichael9852820220312
480OgeborLucky9844220211211
481MaduekeGozie98222420210822
482OduEmmanuel98212020220129
483SamuelOnifade9807820220226
484JuliusAdeyemi97922020220911
485AnslemOllam97810020210130
486PaulOwalegba9775620220226
487DanielAlali9773020220903
488ShedrackNwakaego9761320220716
489AloysiusIfeanyi9759120220604
490TunjiAyeni9747120221001
491AkpovetaJemine9734320221001
492PerebuboIsereke9731320220716
493FarukAbdullahi97171520221029
494BarnabasEjisi9702320210717
495AtimiKuro-ogu9681520210529
496PiusOsekwunye9681320220716
497HusseiniYakubu96753020221105
498BonifaceAwuyah9676120220226
499SimpaYusuf96467620221008
500SolomonStephen9642820220716
501QuadriOladimeji96326320210313
502OgunjobiLeke96111320220415
503FarellUmoren96022320220716
504OrifeJake95911620210807
505AkpulePoweide9571520210529
506BasitSalaudeen9551820210516
507AgbelekaleIbukun9528220221119
508NnubanyeFelistus9521320220716
509NnokaUzodinma95118020220916
510EmmanuelEfanga95113320220716
511EdoukumorWinner9515520210228
512NwizugBarikpega9513920220605
513AbioriPamaro9484820210529
514AdeogunMarvelous9475020220415
515IhezuoVenatius9461520220925
516OlapadeNiyi94415120220212
517BarnabasBabuje9446620221001
518NeighbourAzuh9446520220916
519HarrisonOsagiede9442020220925
520OkoromaduDoubra9432820220716
521OsajiAgbor9428020210409
522WalePatrick941620210306
523EliJoel93914920210130
524VincentOnuogu93911520220604
525AdulphusCallistus9381020220806
526AladesiunShola938520220824
527ItioweAlex93738820220716
528DanielBassey93712920220212
529IsidoreEmoavwoyan9378420220716
530JibrilIdris9374820221029
531AwanayaFrancis9371020220326
532PeresDaunemighan9352820220716
533EniolaAshaolu93443820221119
534AlliKehinde9342920221003
535UchenaVincent9331520220423
536AladenikaRichard9275720221001
537BalaMohammed9261020220319
538UtibeEssien922520210306
539DadsonDavid9208320220320
540MbonuOlachi9205920220925
541SolomonKumangar91922220210130
542MuyiwaMosope9198020220925
543AbdusalamBayo9191020220212
544OmleEkomma91614320220312
545DaviesStephen91514720220716
546IsaacMark91421020220716
547UkwenyaChristian9149720220319
548JamesAgu9135220210627
549MiracleImode9132020211211
550EdemighaAugustine9111520210529
551EzezueAustin9107320211018
552OmidireCharles90936620220911
553DennisEzulike90714220220911
554EmikoPeter9071620220604
555AderintoAdediran9069620211030
556AdekaAdeka9064720221029
557AkpogeneElvis9062020220703
558ChimahMaxwell9055320220226
559AlaoOlawale90341420220911
560AtereziClement9021320220716
561VenatiusIhezuo9012520220703
562ChukwuEmmanuel9011020220730
563OgheneruemuJoseph9001520210529
564AkeemOreagba89648820221105
565AkpotoboroJulius8964320220716
566AmadinJohn8927320210325
567EbiscoSigah8922820220716
568NwinbariPaago8921020210206
569AyomideSalami8911820210516
570AbasidoBassey8911320220716
571SonnyAgazi8904020220716
572PeterAwonusi8875220220430
573EmmanuelMogbolu88625820221029
574OdigieIdumwonyi8842820210402
575Kememie-ebiAugust8825320220917
576MomohKabiru8815120220212
577AbakaJoshua8811320220716
578MosesOwugah88038920221112
579UmarBashir8804020220226
580LeviEnefola880920220000
581AbiakamStanley87918020220423
582GabrielOkeke87816420220604
583GeofreyAndori87812020210130
584AjasaAdetokunbo878520220703
585AdewaleAliyu8777020210130
586JonathanMangai8761520220226
587DenisEziluke8751520220423
588AlilionwuInnocent87434020220604
589EbikeseyeDoubra8731320220716
590AhmedBello87115520220604
591VictorLokoja8698320221001
592AtaborJob8673620211021
593EzeFavour8661020220122
594OkidiWeri8641320220716
595EkekweObinna86313520220916
596BalogunShittu8631020220212
597MohammedZubairu86244620220226
598AlabiDaniel8624520220824
599StephenShaaba8621020210612
600IkekeregorJennifer86123020211211
601BabangidaGeoffrey8615820210130
602IdrisIdemudia8614320220423
603GodfreyOjile85923420221112
604BenjaminAniso85810020220716
605OnomeIrozuru85711920210130
606RichmanTarilayefa8564320221001
607AseyaiseimorAtimi8561320220716
608YaubaDuhu85515520210130
609OluwadareOreoluwa85412720220605
610DivineImode85411220220911
611OsiboteOmotayo85361820221112
612JoyOla8497820220212
613OgabaPatrick84813720221001
614Young-harrySoboma84718720220605
615NwakaegoShedrack84710020220423
616OdunayoWellington846920220126
617LawrenceAdesola84527020221008
618BorokiniAdesina8442020220824
619AgbebiHenry8426220221001
620EneKetebu8411520210529
621NkechiOnofomi84012320211211
622HarrisonSamuel8408320220207
623BlessingOla8407820220212
624UdemeEtim8407820221119
625TantuaKeme8388420210529
626AdegokeAdesanya8386220220807
627PrincewillCharles8381320220716
628SulaimonAdetunji8376820210828
629MonyeSlyvester8371520220423
630OsujiJoe8369920220604
631AhmadAhmad8351420210407
632EdafeErigi83426720221112
633LawrenceOrji8341820220605
634MogboluLucia83312120210206
635SholaMartin8331520221001
636UkwuRocks83211620211022
637MateyTondumoforai8313020210130
638EricNwogwugwu8287420220916
639OnuhBenjamin827520220701
640OsekunyePius8251420220423
641OlanrewajuWura825520220701
642HenryAghomo8233420210402
643AlfredOboro8231320220716
644MohammedBashiru8181520221001
645MayeDoyin8158020210327
646OlaiwolaOlaiya8131820210516
647PeterUmeano813920211018
648AbdulsalamBayo8116320221003
649MbohoUdoekpo8101220220129
650ImbiakpaJuliana80613320220716
651EkereteAkpaidiok8063620221001
652EmmanuelEboh8044020210529
653NnokaOkechukwu8043020211022
654PamKelvin8031020220212
655FranklinOnwuemena8022020210417
656RajiOlutade8011020220212
657AjayiMatthew8003520220824
658StephenDavid8001020220212
659GraceJompe7992120220731
660OlujobiSobabs7981020211023
661MusahLateef7979220220731
662JitobohMoses7975720201205
663UchennaOkafor7962520221029
664AlaghaSamuel79522120220824
665OnikoyiKamoru7958420220212
666EzeaniEmmanuel7953120211018
667AzukaAkporowho7951520220423
668AdenijiZainab7949320210411
669EbukaEkekwe7942320220916
670YakubuYusuf7932820220305
671PerezeiSampson7931320220716
672AnthonyAjao7931020220212
673BalaIbrahim7924220221001
674EjomafureUkpebitere7921520220423
675FunmilolaOkusanya78962620220604
676FaniranSheriff7883320210516
677OladeleOluwaseun78536320220430
678EdmondEhizoje7843520221029
679OlugbemiMichael7843020220731
680NinyanWilson7832420210130
681KigighaBomo7831520210529
682AsingbiDouye7821520210529
683NwabuzorFavour7803020210912
684PatienceAgbata7736520210411
685JanetIwuagwu77227320221112
686BrownPrince77211920210000
687TarilayefaRichman77112020220911
688DavidIdris7701820220911
689AmbroseOmondiagbon76920220220716
690AkinolaIsaac7691020220122
691OkaforBartholomeo7671520220226
692EbongUfot76417520220129
693DakatNanpon7642720220212
694ChibuzorEjimagwa7622020211022
695RoyalEdmund7621520210529
696GyangMalone7611020220212
697LawrenceUdie760620210306
698JonahMangai7591920220212
699EssangAmbrose7581520210529
700GordonsSimple7581520220423
701OgangjeNelson7562520220423
702KekemekeFrank7541020220824
703DavidOburu7538820220604
704UsmanIbrahim7531720220000
705SandaJonathan7516420210130
706IbrahimMohammed7512120220212
707MosesImooje7421020211023
708OmolosoSurajudeen7417020220226
709ChukwuemekaUzu7391820210516
710AliuAlhassan7382420210703
711AbdulsallamAbdullah7381620220604
712JerryIkah7361520210529
713Olaifaomoniyi7353020210612
714OkuboyejoDamilola73437920210612
715RebeccaAgbolade73426920210516
716AkintundeOlaolu73015520220716
717ApeVictor7264220221001
718JaafarShehu7262720210313
719GeorgeOsemwengie7251820220911
720SoniaUchola7241520220226
721CynthiaMaxwell7231320220716
722ChristabelWilfred7211320220716
723MichaelAremu7208320220911
724AttahiruAbdullahi7204220221029
725DeleSobowale7174420211030
726AhakunaChris7172320220903
727OboroAlfred7151520220423
728KehindeAlli7143820220212
729SamuelNkanu7141020220212
730LovejoyOgbuokiri71363120221008
731AkpovetaJamine7131520220423
732DouyeAsingbi7131320220716
733NenoJonathan7123720220000
734FunmilayoOlaniyan7121820210516
735HumwapwaYakubu7107420210130
736FavourOlagoke7105220220925
737AyokunleKajero7091020220824
738PerebeborIsereke7071520220423
739IbrahimJohn7064320220604
740OnyemaObi7061820210516
741JohnAgidigbi7042520210402
742LawalIbrahim7038520220430
743OlumayowaAliyu7021520221001
744UzetiRuth7016720220423
745EmmaAzi6971020220212
746KleanWest6964220210724
747SatiNissi696720210717
748ChigozieEzeani6921020210627
749OmonighoRobert6901520210529
750RajiLuqman6901220211217
751GaniuOlabode6895020220701
752DaudaSuliat68713220210423
753AnifowosheDotun68617720221119
754OnyebuchiOkechukwu6866820220911
755ShehuKabir6852720221029
756IsahEtudaiye6851520221001
757KelaniFunmilola6841020220212
758AdedejiAka6835720221001
759AbdulbaqiShatta6821520221001
760AkpogheneElvis6794820220731
761ChibuzorNnamoko67812720210627
762KingsleyOmolaja6783720220108
763ObodoEvaristu6781220220212
764DanielleDamilare6771520220924
765AbdullahAbdulSallam6763220210912
766HuzaifaUsman6761520220226
767EbukaOkwonkwo6761520221001
768OparaVictor6761220220108
769AkinyemiAnjola6731020220305
770AgberiaYugbovwre673820211230
771AganabaMbeleokpo67140020220903
772AwosolaAwotinde6634420220312
773JohnsonOlayinka6631620220604
774EjenakevbeEse6613020220423
775FemiOkunowo6584620220430
776SandaNeino6582520221029
777EneKetubu6571320220716
778TaiwoElikwu656920211018
779AdolphusCalistus655720201124
780KingsleyEnyi6541820220911
781PaulOwelagba6531520221001
782AgwumaBrightwell6501520210529
783TopeAkinfotire6491020211023
784DikeBlessing6471020220604
785LovethOriegu647620210306
786ManassehDeborah6461020220212
787MaxwellCynthia6446420210529
788AbdullahiYakubu6412520221029
789AndrewOcheme6392320221001
790AbdulazizOthman637920220000
791GideonOrkuma6361720220000
792OtuwaseAboki6351620210409
793KhalilAbubakar6332820220305
794AchugamonuJoseph6321020220604
795GodknowsPatrick6302820220917
796ChristianDuru6282520220806
797SheriffMomoh6282220220319
798JegedePelumi6282020220305
799LawrenceMene6281020210206
800FranscisAwonaya6262220220108
801AnnastaciaJohn6231520220226
802AdedayoAragbuwa6221220211217
803MuhammadIbrahim621920220000
804OgbonnaMicheal6191820220911
805ByeJamz616120221112
806EbenezerToyeme6126220220430
807MofetoluwaLawal6122820220122
808MejuLawrence6113420220122
809OlaniranJamiu6061020220824
810StanleyOifoghe6024220220212
811CyrilBenjamin5981320220716
812PaulZidon5963020210130
813FaithIyamu59536920221112
814CalebAganbi5932820220911
815HassanAhmodu5931020220319
816PereoweiEdide5911820220911
817GiwaOluwaseyi5911820220911
818DuffyIbe5907220220716
819JoannaOlatunji5884520221001
820IkakeabasiUdomudom58214920210407
821NdukaOkerenimkpe5794520220605
822PreyeJames5791520210529
823MaroEferezi5791520220423
824DanielAkinwunmi5765620220911
825MomohjimohNasiru5763220220319
826OlusegunBabade5711020220212
827AmuneLasisi5685920220604
828UgochukwuFavour5656320220605
829DavidGyang5631020220212
830KanyinsolaLasaki5601820220911
831JilmariJohn5601020220212
832DamisaMutalab5571220220212
833MartinsBebefegha5501320220716
834EstherBraimah5493020221001
835IkokoDavid5471320220716
836AkpuhiJewsey5371320220716
837AsagbaJeffrey5331520220423
838HassanAmodu5281520221001
839BelloAbdulhakim5273220221029
840ElviKioupouroglou5251620220604
841AugustShannon5241820220911
842ABDULLAHABDULRAHMAN5241520221001
843OgandjeNelson5221320220716
844FavourNwabuzor5181320220716
845IdowuKehinde5172220220430
846OboroAlexious5171520220423
847ObanubiFaith517520220702
848FridayMamman5051020220212
849PatronsBye5031520221008
850OluwadareSamuel5021020220319
851OyawoleLateef5004020221119
852HamzaAbdullahi5002820220305
853MuwarureOmourheme5002320220423
854NasiruBello5002320221001
855OlajoloOladipo5002220220430
856JamesWilliams5002020220916
857EmmanuelGeorge5002020220916
858SoagaOluwamayowa5001820220911
859RuthGbadebo5001820220911
860PhilipAkhabue5001820220911
861UdemeAkpan5001820220911
862EbubeUkoh5001820220911
863GbadegesinPaul5001820220911
864MuhammedRukayat5001820220911
865PeterWilliams5001820220911
866BasseyDave5001620220604
867EsemeKuseme5001620220604
868FatimaAbubakar5001520220226
869KefasUmar5001520220226
870YusufAwaisu5001520220226
871OtoboDennis5001520220423
872KesienaLoveth5001520220423
873NdubuisiAdinnu5001520220423
874AugustineOmoefe5001520220423
875ElizabethEze5001520221001
876Saviouronazi5001520221001
877FaizatAdeleke5001520221001
878OtunubiAbraham5001520221001
879FakologbonInioluwa5001520221001
880AjisefimiAbayomi5001520221001
881OwolabiAdeniyi5001420220423
882ErhiakemeEjiro5001320220423
883ToritsejuOmatsuli5001320220716
884BiodumoyeDouglas5001320220716
885ChristianOgbru5001320220716
886CletusOgeibiri5001320220716
887IkemikeFlorence5001320220716
888JohnIbrahim5001320220716
889JoyNwabuzor5001320220716
890DauduSunny5001220220430
891KabeerOluwo5001220220430
892AseinGodfrey5001220220430
893AustinEgbadon5001220220610
894FunshoOmojola5001220220610
895AdamsOsho5001220220610
896ProsperObukohwo5001220220716
897SherrifMomoh5001120221001
898UkorLauretta5001020220212
899OlawaleTemitope5001020220212
900OlanrewajuWuraola5001020220212
901DalyopDaniel5001020220212
902GyangDung5001020220212
903DanielGwet5001020220212
904MwandiJohn5001020220212
905UdemeJohnson5001020220212
906SamuelOgbe5001020220212
907SamuelQuaye5001020220312
908YinkaOgundowole5001020220312
909AlherillahiSuleiman5001020220312
910DaramolaDaniel5001020220312
911LawrenceFriday5001020220312
912AdeniyiBeckley5001020220312
913OkeChampion5001020220312
914NwagboUgochukwu5001020220312
915Iyelihsalome5001020220312
916SundayOkoebor5001020220312
917DedeBade5001020220319
918AlongeSemilogo5001020220319
919SaniNasir5001020220319
920KokoRichard5001020220319
921AttahAgada5001020220319
922AbebisiOwolabi5001020220423
923OkechukwuNwakaego5001020220604
924HenryOleribe5001020220604
925DikePascal5001020220604
926UzoOnuachu5001020220604
927OluwasegunKajero5001020220824
928BasseyOkon500920220716
929OsaJames500920220716
930RtsChangan500920220716
931StanleyAladdin500920220716
932OnobredeKelly500920220716
933AbuHakeem500820220716
934PDabbey500820220716
935OctLad500820221029
936ChinoyeWomba500720220716
937IsaacOjakovo500720220716
The rating cutoff for the 2022 National Sports Festival is here.
Rating Cutoff for Sports Festival

Main Menu

Managed designed and developed by Esteloi Web Consult

esteloi consult web development logo
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram