logo

Ratings

Use the arrows or the 'Previous' and 'Next' links at the bottom of the table to navigate the rating list page by page  (300 per page). You can also search the list by entering either your first name or surname in the box provided above the table (javascript must be enabled on your browser).

NSF Current Ratings

Nigeria Scrabble Federation Current Ratings (active players < 2 yrs) after Inter-Club Qualifiers FCT.
RankNameOther namesRatingGamesLast Played
1NsikakEtim1742212620220716
2OlatundeOduwole1701209120220716
3EtaKaro1680190120220716
4OshevireAvwenagha1677214220220716
5WellingtonJighere1677184120220716
6RexOgbakpa166498920210219
7EmmanuelUmujose1659177220220716
8PrinceOmosefe1644146520220716
9EhibuduChukwudi164064320220730
10EnochNwali1637154920220716
11EzinoreGeorge1628115520220716
12CharlesTachie161321920220716
13GodwinVictor1611101920220716
14LukemanOwolabi159889520220521
15DennisIkekeregor1595143920220716
16AkpomeOghenemere159435620210102
17JacobRyan159269920220716
18JohnAiyedun1586151820220703
19DokoOluwatimilehin158322720220702
20CyrilUmebiye1580172320220610
21OkiemuteTega157382620220716
22IbongHomily15711520220703
23SaheedJimoh1568130720220716
24AkpomeUfuoma15653620211211
25OlaribigbeHakeem1564178620220716
26OlabiyiOyadiran154842020210219
27BenQuickpen1546155620220716
29EwrujeJames1535144120220716
30CurtisJohn1524190020220730
31ThorpeChinedu152340320220716
32NegroIgbinadolor152130620220716
33YoupelleYoupelle151551620220716
34DipoAkanbi1513134920220703
35EbomahPeter1513119120220730
37EmmanuelOfidi150699320220716
38TimiWoko150558820220716
39OlumideOyejide1504152020220716
40SegunDurojaye1504122020220610
41UbiediStanley150417020210918
42MunanyoVincent149757820220716
43BawoAgbajor14896720210219
44MosesPeter1488160920210219
45EtuwaLarry148768220220716
46AnisoJoseph148437020220716
47AnthonyIkolo1483186720210219
48OhakaBright148236220220716
49SundayOshodi1480235320220716
50RaymondGbaraba1478144520220509
51AdebolaSamuel1478135120220610
52VictorEwarah147725820220703
53FaloyeIbukun1475125620220604
54DokunEsan1471185620220716
55JimohAbdulmumin146959020220730
56EmmanuelAlali146312820220716
57TuoyoMayuku146193120220716
58FubaraTamunosiki146181920220716
59AnthonyOdok146180020220716
60OsikhenaOjior1456195120220716
61NnamaniChristopher1456140720220703
62AdeniranTaiwo145682220220703
63OrugheleAkpofure145422820220716
64ClementIkolo14547420220423
65OgedengbeDavid1451139720220716
66IgaliPrecious144890420220716
67OyebolaAlli144681820220730
68AbiolaOyinloye144059520210918
69AkpomeJoe143965120220716
70BrightIdahosa1438188620220716
71OpeyemiOloro143793520220703
72MohammedAminu143695520220226
73DavidYuwa143628620220703
74EniekebiEzekiel143439820220716
75AdeyemiAdeosun143364220220716
76NengiaIbifubara143352620220206
77OlatundeAdigun1429116220220702
78AjimatiGaniyu142918820210219
79UzodinmaOkpara142871320210529
80TuoyoWawe142831120220423
82ItedjereCharles142133720220716
83OsaweVictor141949620220423
84AfolayanBukunmi1416106020220610
85IghofivwioniPrecios141634920210409
86BabajideAlagbada141551420220703
87ClarksonIsmail141283520220604
88NobleOnoshevwe1407160920220716
89PiusAlhassan140763420220730
90BitrusBagos14071020220212
91OguntadeOluwasogo140650220220730
92EmmanuelEde140571020220604
93ToneJacob140341420220716
94EssangNduonyi140337320220716
95GbadeboOlufemi140164020220604
96CobhamEdet140130620210409
97EfenureClinton140025020210918
98OkusanyaBimbo139977120220604
99AdebowaleQamar139689220220716
100OnuJeffrey139517320220716
101AzuOgbogu1389115620220716
102KaluChika138762420220711
103OluehGodwin138760620210409
104FridayOgbonyomi138642320220716
105OkereJoseph138149020220716
106OnotaOjiru1380104820220716
107OkorodasPreye138046920220716
108OfforHarry137817820210529
109NiyiAdebayo13788120210619
110AkinfemisoyeAyomipo1376131520220716
111AnikohSamuel137634620220521
112AchemaDaniel137532320220716
113OwokereVictor137459620210219
114OmorobaAbraham136961020211211
115EdeworBobor136890320220716
116OlaitanTimi1367136120220604
117ImahUfuoma136667020220716
118SonnyBraide13642920210912
119ChuwangIsaiah13641720220212
120ItuahSunday1363112420220610
121EdiliJoseph136326720211218
122WhiskeyGodsfavour136143520220716
123IsongWilliams1359142520220226
124SalauSamson135868720220701
125UnibadanIbadan13581020220701
126AdeloyeAdetomiwa135747720220604
127UwemUfot13575520220716
128OkimEugene1356122020220716
129EmmanuelEdum13544420210206
130PeremorEkpesegba135319520220716
131DaystarAtti135035520220716
132NervilleOgedegbe134874720220716
133UmukoroOghomaria134832820220716
134OlobatokeAka1346143920220716
135OlowuTokunbo134086620220610
136IkpereSylvanus134077220220716
137AkpojotorOchuko134037020220423
138ZuofaPeres133933120220716
139OziriEddy133825720210529
140AdegbolaAbiola133793420220716
141BunusBrisibe133674720220716
142OdukomaiyaTona133514020201010
143AhmadIbrahim13355920210912
144AkrakaChris133343120220716
145InoyoFriday1330103220220716
146EjenaviOmovie132810420210228
147ChucksFrank27Nweze1328
148BobOkoridem132765820220716
149AlhassanShaibu13276520220716
150EnaiDoubra132575620220716
151InyangJohn132522420210529
152AyoAdeyeri13227620220521
153OkpakporObaro131821420220430
154DakoriteBornfirst131617920220711
155RajiKazeem1315123820220716
156WasiuHassan131450320220716
157AtehAbule131434920220716
158TettehJulius131361820220716
159IghendoFelix131344920211211
160AlozieKingsley131263120220212
161EjenakevbeDouglas131186620220716
162NsikanIyanam130975320220521
163AgbroJeffery130832820220423
164AtehMaide13084420220716
165SpacoNwosuocha130589120220711
166Frank-opigoEmma130510620220716
167DayoTayo129989120220604
168AdeolaWoody129937320210219
169EffiongBassey129839420220604
170EkwenugoEmeka129763520220705
171TimiAmakoromo129531520220716
172FemiAwowade129259620220430
173SamuelEromosele129084220220716
174EbikebinaKeme12901520220716
175AhmedGarba-ja12898220200912
176OkokoChelly12889120220129
177OluChinedu1286107820220711
178UmogbaiAndrew128476120210529
179AmosAkpanudo128024420220129
180FrankIshekwene127991720220716
181AsekhameOmokhowa127918020201205
182NsidibeFrank127878320220716
183ApataBamidele127619420220716
184HakeemKareem127421320210626
185AbdulsalamiHaruna12731420210130
186AkhabiePhilip12729720220716
187PrinceMajemite1270116820220716
188EkpoEmmanuel127046920220716
189LawrenceAbiodun126919520210918
190AiyakhaireNurudeen126735920210529
191EtimArchibong126731020220716
192ItuahIyasele126729620220716
193SunnyPattens12673020220716
194OlowokereOluwafemi126574420220705
195AdekoyejoAdegbesan126515120220521
196OghenekaroOnakpogbe12623020220716
197JumboMichael12622820220716
198OkorieBede125869020220716
199JosephOlowoyeye125760620220702
200AdeyemiAdesina125725120210508
201EbiAweh12574020211211
202BiniteLucky125339120211211
203AwwalGarba125065220220305
204TariyeiAlari12486920220716
205AdamuMohammed14Umar1247
206DenisPamaro12471320220716
207EnitanYusuf12453820220312
208AdebisiAdekansi124495820220716
209AbbaGodwin124023220220705
210MbagwuEmeka123990720220716
211IdorenyinEdet123925320210219
212OkagbueAjuluchukwu123633720220716
213BodeDelon123571820220703
214AhonMartins123529620220319
215OnyehiMartins123511120220423
216OlajideAkinyemi1233118120220716
217AdekunleAyo123345420210619
218OhwonohwoRutherford123212320220716
219ThomasSolomon123125820220129
220SanyaAdebola123061020220604
221EbikemeAdowei1229159220220610
222TelemaErekosima122928520220716
223DavidOjih122918520220716
224AlaoMitchell122918320220226
225OnovugheAdosovba12291320220716
226ChristopherMonday1228134920220716
227AdamuMansur122839820220226
228NagodeBiola122834020210626
229BoroghaDouglas122416420220716
230Ade-WahabFemi122343420220702
231AiyewunmiAdeyinka1222103020220702
232OmijehOsaghaede122194120220702
233AliyuSuleiman12213620210731
234ObendeMartins122046620220716
235JumboDavid121914720220605
236JohnnyTamara12172520210603
237OmueroEnoch121232120220108
238IlesanmiOlufolarin121228820220610
239IdorenyinAnthony121221920220510
240NelsonApaya121216620210529
241ChibuezeUchenegbu12126420211127
242OyelekeOluwaseun120939320210327
243PughikumoTobouke12088020220716
244TuavwogaAkpos120612120220716
245AondoaverGbasha120610320210529
246EgwuMichael120519420210828
247NwaezeChuks12051520220716
248GabrielChiamaka120443120220716
249AkposMalafakumo120419920220716
250OkotieRichard120337220220319
251GarbaTony1200102520220705
252AmukpoAugustine11991820210822
253AdegbenroSegun1195117520220716
254MatthewEkpagha119529720220716
255PreyePipa119518420220716
256JackMpakaboari1193130120220716
257AhmedBayo119337020220716
258DanjumaIdris11934120220000
259ApiafiIsaac119243120220716
260GeraldEkhagbai11927220220604
261VictorAlubeze119124020210724
262DaunemighanFamous119111120210807
263AmanaMohammed119050720220319
264AdewaleShonibare119015720210516
265PeletiriPeter11901320220716
266BenHumbe1184121820220716
267FrancisKumasi118426120220716
268IteimoBirigeni118423220220716
269SunnyIshaya118376120210508
270SobowaleOlumide118320420220415
271FelixIgolukumo11797720220716
272OlotuDiete117818020210529
273FelixIgolokumo11783720210219
274ElvisJames117618020210409
275OsuntopeMichael117466920210529
276AdedejiKhaleel1173111620220703
277GoraSulaiman117370720211030
278AdeagboBabatunde117049320220604
279DesmondBravel11694820220716
280HassanShaibu11692920210402
281SadiqAbubakar116726520220226
282IsiekweAustin116692020220604
283OnajovweYugbovwre116616020220206
284GbengaOjofeitimi116545320211228
285AkintokunGboyega11649020220430
286YekiniOyeleke116333420210925
287AbbaIbrahim11617720220226
288AkamobongOkoridem116033920210529
289GbanayeItiye116031620220206
290SydneyKeru115931820220716
291IjegbulemClement11594520220716
292AzubuikeAkoma115868220220206
293UlokoLinus115635620210313
294OminiPatrick662Ofem1154
295AkeemOgundokun11538920220510
296NwadiaroGerald84Afam1153
297FasholaKayode1151120820220716
298ShaheedZakariyyah115136520220305
299EmmanuelEgbele1150103020220604
300IdedevboSamson115018720210912
301BiboLambert114916820220716
302IyelihDickson114915620220703
303JohnIjasini114830520210409
304IniAdiaiduo114815720220716
305IgweJerry114769320220604
306AdedamolaAdelola114723120211023
307DubemIyiegbu11464020211022
308OsadolorCharles114456720220610
309BobmanuelTekena114433220220716
310OgiogioEmmanuel114425020220716
311BelloMuftau11442220211127
312OlogungbiriClement114393720220604
313SuccessSule1142109320220510
314GboyegaErinle113916320220430
315AmaechiMolokwu113839520220510
316OlanipekunFebisola113760020201010
317SamuelEtah11372020210612
318WilsonOrunaboka11332920211211
319HamzaMadaki1132103320220604
320JohnnyBob113217420220423
321MeshackAroma11325520220423
322AkpotuBenjamin113134420220604
323CletusOkoronkwo113111020220716
324BalogunKunle11312020220312
325EkikohCharles113023520220716
326AmonEaster11299120210529
327DanKakwi112824020220212
328MutuJohn112513620211218
329AweTunde112510820210402
330SolomonKadala112418020210130
331ObiahuChukwuma11246120210407
332EdiEmmanuel112312220210614
333McArthurNweke11211020220730
334GoldEburu112039420210918
335PeterHossana112020020201001
336GreeneEbizi11209520211211
337UbongUdoette111820820220705
338KamaldeenAbdullahi11181220211127
339UdeEmmanuel111788420210828
340AbdusallamAbdullah11171020210612
341TaiwoFashedemi111640320210529
342DinyainTare111618820220716
343DanielAlabrah11141520220716
344UmuedafeBest111319020210206
345OnajovweYugbovre11112020220212
346EmmanuelEnyi111014420220716
347OghenekevweJude11101320220716
348AkpanEdward110827720210603
349AlabiFemi110734920220129
350AdetayoBadmus11067820210516
351WodiBraveman11055220220716
352EnaseAmbrose110422420210529
353AlhassanAliyu11047420201003
354Ebi-thournEneware11044820220716
355OludareKazeem1104820210703
356EasterAmon11031320220716
357ComorMichael110253320220716
358MusaLateef110218420220716
359EmmanuelOlatunji11011520220423
360OtetubiPelumi1101520220703
361IlechukwuStephen110017120220212
362EphraimAjuruchi11009120220716
363OgboSunny109965320211204
364OyefekoTunde10967720210603
365CollinsOkafor109450820220610
366FemiSimpson1093116420220716
367CharlesUzamere109357220220604
368IkpokuJustice109237120220716
369UmohBassey109050820220129
370EbikeAkwagbe10908520210822
371InnocentDorcas108925520220716
372SuoyoTantua108612420210529
373FidelisUmeh10864720210627
374KingsleyMarvel10862720220716
375OdieteKelvin108566520220716
376SundaySamuel108417420210409
377HenryNwosu108332020220226
378DennisOffodum108229820211203
379UmondakSteve108221620220129
380ObieseDaddy108034820220423
381PassfineChinkere107842620220716
382DavidEkpo107614520220604
383OluwaseunOdunayo1076820210703
384NwobiIfeanyi107519620220604
385AwwalIbrahim107466420201226
386ChukwukeluPeter107288820220730
387EdosovbaOnovughe107213420220423
388AhilagaMbodi10729420200829
389OkoronkwoCletus10721520220423
390OlawaleHenry106923220220326
391CyaIsaac106922520210406
392NdibeChukwudi106850320220604
393UjerekerePeterjones10681520210529
394GbolahanOgunsola106742820220604
395MagnusOraka106724020220212
396EvuarherheOghovere10664020210529
397OlanrewajuNasirulla10657420220430
398ZiniVera106419520210529
399Adeyemiadeboye10649420201205
400JemigheyeLawson10646520211211
401KevweOgedegbe10636020220423
402GodwinAngoye10581320220716
403SimeonOyediran10572620210912
404AkhabuePriscilla105518920220716
405JimohAbdulsalam10553220220319
406AdemolaKuye105462820220604
407AbayomiBrown10541820210516
408RowlandAnitche105320520220716
409TekoboIfejuwon10534120210612
410TuapregheOweizitei10511520210529
411ObiOgbu10503720220604
412MohammedBashir10501120220604
413EmeruwaEmeka10436420210627
414NimiboTheophilus10432820220716
415AaronWoyengiemi10431320220716
416BenjaminIsa104218720220716
417IzebereChoice10416420210325
418LadanSani104034420210912
419TonyEmefile104028920220312
420KelechukwuOnyeise10381020220604
421AmoriFarah103712020210409
422SaporuTunde103620220220716
423ClintonImode10342020211211
424OrunsoluOlawale103244420220430
425AladesiunSola10323620211023
426IdomeleEmeka103128420220604
427NduesoJackson10305320220705
428JacobMangai10301720220212
429AwonusiPeter10292320220716
430UchennaVincent10272820220716
431TamunosaGeorge-Hart10266320220605
432GarubaIbrahim102514220201205
433AdigunLanre1021108520220705
434SundayBitrus102035020210130
435OjokojoStephen102023820220212
436HamisuDanladi10205920200912
437DanielVidume10191020210206
438Danieledamilare10191020220305
439FarukAbdullahi101769620220716
440OshagbemiOluwaseun101750320210703
441Felistuschibeze10171520210529
442JonathanDebo10165320220716
443PedroTimotubo10151520210529
444Baba-InnaFaruq101455020220226
445SamuelOjikutu101431520220326
446SalihuOla10147720220212
447VeraZini10131320220716
448AwehBenjamin10127320211211
449AdebisiAdekola10125120220703
450EmmanuelBirdling10122020201001
451AnikohDavid10121020220521
452IdogbeDonatus10118520220226
453BenjaminBatol10114920220226
454MohammedAbbas10086720210717
455JimohTosin10084020210612
456MosopefoluwaJohn10056720220716
457AgbekaOnoriode10053620211211
458VictorEdounkumo10001320220716
459DesmondAugust99912020220716
460AwipiPerekeme9991320220716
461MbuonuIrene9981320220716
462EraiyetanJoash9971620210409
463FatobaTemitope9964420210731
464JibrilIdris9952320220226
465EdmondEhizoje9951020220212
466AganbiCaleb9951020220701
467PeterPeletiri9947020220423
468AnokwuruFelix99014720220206
469NnokaUzodinma98917020220604
470OnyekaIbe98914120220705
471HarrisonOsagiede9891020220702
472EgbeEkun98821520220423
473JamesEteng9887720220703
474IhezuoVenatius987520220702
475PerebuborIsereke9861520210529
476OladipoMichael9852820220312
477EniolaAshaolu98438020220716
478OgeborLucky9844220211211
479EreziIseh98351520220610
480MaduekeGozie98222420210822
481OduEmmanuel98212020220129
482NeighbourAzuh9825520220604
483MikeUkwe9813320201003
484SamuelOnifade9807820220226
485AnslemOllam97810020210130
486PaulOwalegba9775620220226
487ShedrackNwakaego9761320220716
488AloysiusIfeanyi9759120220604
489PerebuboIsereke9731320220716
490BarnabasEjisi9702320210717
491SimpaYusuf96964320220304
492HusseiniYakubu96852020220521
493AtimiKuro-ogu9681520210529
494PiusOsekwunye9681320220716
495BonifaceAwuyah9676120220226
496AgbelekaleIbukun9675420220604
497SolomonStephen9642820220716
498QuadriOladimeji96326320210313
499JuliusAdeyemi96320220220716
500IbrahimMalgwi9637420200829
501OgunjobiLeke96111320220415
502FarellUmoren96022320220716
503OrifeJake95911620210807
504AkpulePoweide9571520210529
505AkpovetaJemine9552820220716
506BasitSalaudeen9551820210516
507NnubanyeFelistus9521320220716
508AlaoOlawale95139620220604
509EmmanuelEfanga95113320220716
510EdoukumorWinner9515520210228
511NwizugBarikpega9513920220605
512BarnabasBabuje9505120220226
513IbrahimPukuma9493020200829
514AbioriPamaro9484820210529
515AdeogunMarvelous9475020220415
516OlapadeNiyi94415120220212
517FelixWinful94318120200829
518OkoromaduDoubra9432820220716
519OsajiAgbor9428020210409
520WalePatrick941620210306
521EliJoel93914920210130
522VincentOnuogu93911520220604
523CharlesPrincewill93815820220604
524ItioweAlex93738820220716
525DanielBassey93712920220212
526IsidoreEmoavwoyan9378420220716
527AwanayaFrancis9371020220326
528PeresDaunemighan9352820220716
529UchenaVincent9331520220423
530BalaMohammed9261020220319
531MosesOwugah92437720220716
532BrightUzu92316720220604
533AdekaAdeka9233720220000
534UtibeEssien922520210306
535AkeemOreagba92047820220604
536DadsonDavid9208320220320
537SolomonKumangar91922220210130
538AbdusalamBayo9191020220212
539OmleEkomma91614320220312
540OgabaPatrick91612220210912
541DaviesStephen91514720220716
542KareemJamiu9158920220430
543IsaacMark91421020220716
544UkwenyaChristian9149720220319
545JamesAgu9135220210627
546MiracleImode9132020211211
547EdemighaAugustine9111520210529
548DennisEzulike91012420211211
549EzezueAustin9107320211018
550EmikoPeter9071620220604
551AderintoAdediran9069620211030
552AkpogeneElvis9062020220703
553ChimahMaxwell9055320220226
554AtereziClement9021320220716
555VenatiusIhezuo9012520220703
556ChukwuEmmanuel9011020220730
557OgheneruemuJoseph9001520210529
558AkpotoboroJulius8964320220716
559OmidireCharles89534820220304
560EmmanuelMogbolu89423820220305
561AmadinJohn8927320210325
562EbiscoSigah8922820220716
563IbrahimBabangida8921520200912
564NwinbariPaago8921020210206
565AyomideSalami8911820210516
566AbasidoBassey8911320220716
567SonnyAgazi8904020220716
568MastersBye8881520220716
569PeterAwonusi8875220220430
570OdigieIdumwonyi8842820210402
571MomohKabiru8815120220212
572AbakaJoshua8811320220716
573AdulphusCallistus881520220730
574UmarBashir8804020220226
575LeviEnefola880920220000
576AbiakamStanley87918020220423
577GabrielOkeke87816420220604
578GeofreyAndori87812020210130
579AjasaAdetokunbo878520220703
580AdewaleAliyu8777020210130
581VictorLokoja8766820220226
582JonathanMangai8761520220226
583AriyoJames8753520200919
584DenisEziluke8751520220423
585AlilionwuInnocent87434020220604
586EbikeseyeDoubra8731320220716
587AhmedBello87115520220604
588AtaborJob8673620211021
589EzeFavour8661020220122
590OkidiWeri8641320220716
591BalogunShittu8631020220212
592MohammedZubairu86244620220226
593EkekweObinna86212520220716
594StephenShaaba8621020210612
595GodfreyOjile86123320220416
596IkekeregorJennifer86123020211211
597BabangidaGeoffrey8615820210130
598IdrisIdemudia8614320220423
599BenjaminAniso85810020220716
600UdemeEtim8586820220604
601OnomeIrozuru85711920210130
602AladenikaRichard8574220210912
603AseyaiseimorAtimi8561320220716
604YaubaDuhu85515520210130
605OluwadareOreoluwa85412720220605
606DanielAlali8542020210508
607AjayiMatthew8521520220312
608BalaIbrahim8502720210912
609JoyOla8497820220212
610EbukaEkekwe8491320220716
611DivineImode8489420220716
612Young-harrySoboma84718720220605
613NwakaegoShedrack84710020220423
614MogboluPeter84613420201001
615OdunayoWellington846920220126
616AgbebiHenry8453720220510
617MogboluMichael8439720201001
618BorokiniAdesina8431020211023
619Kememie-ebiAugust8413820220716
620EneKetebu8411520210529
621NkechiOnofomi84012320211211
622HarrisonSamuel8408320220207
623BlessingOla8407820220212
624MbonuOlachi8403220220430
625OsiboteOmotayo83957820220610
626TantuaKeme8388420210529
627MuyiwaMosope8385220220430
628PrincewillCharles8381320220716
629SulaimonAdetunji8376820210828
630MonyeSlyvester8371520220423
631RichmanTarilayefa8371320220716
632OsujiJoe8369920220604
633AhmadAhmad8351420210407
634LawrenceOrji8341820220605
635MogboluLucia83312120210206
636UkwuRocks83211620211022
637MateyTondumoforai8313020210130
638OnuhBenjamin827520220701
639OsekunyePius8251420220423
640OlanrewajuWura825520220701
641HenryAghomo8233420210402
642AlfredOboro8231320220716
643LawrenceAdesola82125520220415
644AdegokeAdesanya8215720220703
645AllemsAdaro8186920200829
646EricNwogwugwu8176420220604
647AlliKehinde817420210406
648MayeDoyin8158020210327
649OlaiwolaOlaiya8131820210516
650PeterUmeano813920211018
651EkereteAkpaidiok8112120210912
652MbohoUdoekpo8101220220129
653AlabiDaniel8072520211023
654ImbiakpaJuliana80613320220716
655EmmanuelEboh8044020210529
656NnokaOkechukwu8043020211022
657AttahiruAbdullahi8041720220110
658HarryDaturoko80320820220708
659PamKelvin8031020220212
660FranklinOnwuemena8022020210417
661RajiOlutade8011020220212
662StephenDavid8001020220212
663OlujobiSobabs7981020211023
664JitobohMoses7975720201205
665OnikoyiKamoru7958420220212
666EzeaniEmmanuel7953120211018
667AzukaAkporowho7951520220423
668AdenijiZainab7949320210411
669AlaghaSamuel79321120220423
670AdedejiAka7934220220212
671YakubuYusuf7932820220305
672PerezeiSampson7931320220716
673AnthonyAjao7931020220212
674EjomafureUkpebitere7921520220423
675LovejoyOgbuokiri79161620220604
676FunmilolaOkusanya78962620220604
677FaniranSheriff7883320210516
678OladeleOluwaseun78536320220430
679JanetIwuagwu78326120220716
680NinyanWilson7832420210130
681KigighaBomo7831520210529
682AsingbiDouye7821520210529
683TunjiAyeni7815620220226
684NwabuzorFavour7803020210912
685OliverChama7743820201001
686PatienceAgbata7736520210411
687BrownPrince77211920210000
688AmbroseOmondiagbon76920220220716
689AkinolaIsaac7691020220122
690OnyebuchiOkechukwu7685020220430
691OkaforBartholomeo7671520220226
692EbongUfot76417520220129
693DakatNanpon7642720220212
694ChibuzorEjimagwa7622020211022
695RoyalEdmund7621520210529
696GraceJompe7611620220604
697GyangMalone7611020220212
698LawrenceUdie760620210306
699JonahMangai7591920220212
700EssangAmbrose7581520210529
701GordonsSimple7581520220423
702EdafeErigi75724020220610
703OgangjeNelson7562520220423
704DavidOburu7538820220604
705DishanDauda7537520201001
706UsmanIbrahim7531720220000
707SandaJonathan7516420210130
708IbrahimMohammed7512120220212
709OlugbemiMichael7481520220703
710MosesImooje7421020211023
711OmolosoSurajudeen7417020220226
712ChukwuemekaUzu7391820210516
713AliuAlhassan7382420210703
714AbdulsallamAbdullah7381620220604
715JerryIkah7361520210529
716Olaifaomoniyi7353020210612
717OkuboyejoDamilola73437920210612
718RebeccaAgbolade73426920210516
719AkintundeOlaolu73015520220716
720MusahEmmanuel7298220220716
721RichardMagomya7284420201001
722JaafarShehu7262720210313
723SoniaUchola7241520220226
724CynthiaMaxwell7231320220716
725ChristabelWilfred7211320220716
726AbdullahiYakubu7181520220226
727DeleSobowale7174420211030
728OboroAlfred7151520220423
729KehindeAlli7143820220212
730SamuelNkanu7141020220212
731AkpovetaJamine7131520220423
732DouyeAsingbi7131320220716
733NenoJonathan7123720220000
734FunmilayoOlaniyan7121820210516
735HumwapwaYakubu7107420210130
736PerebeborIsereke7071520220423
737IbrahimJohn7064320220604
738OnyemaObi7061820210516
739TarilayefaRichman70410220220423
740JohnAgidigbi7042520210402
741LawalIbrahim7038520220430
742UzetiRuth7016720220423
743EmmaAzi6971020220212
744MichaelAremu6966520220610
745KleanWest6964220210724
746SatiNissi696720210717
747ChigozieEzeani6921020210627
748OmonighoRobert6901520210529
749RajiLuqman6901220211217
750GaniuOlabode6895020220701
751DaudaSuliat68713220210423
752KelaniFunmilola6841020220212
753ChibuzorNnamoko67812720210627
754KingsleyOmolaja6783720220108
755ObodoEvaristu6781220220212
756AbdullahAbdulSallam6763220210912
757HuzaifaUsman6761520220226
758OparaVictor6761220220108
759FavourOlagoke6734220220312
760AkinyemiAnjola6731020220305
761AgberiaYugbovwre673820211230
762AwosolaAwotinde6634420220312
763JohnsonOlayinka6631620220604
764AbdulsalamBayo6622020220312
765EjenakevbeEse6613020220423
766FemiOkunowo6584620220430
767EneKetubu6571320220716
768TaiwoElikwu656920211018
769AdolphusCalistus655720201124
770AnifowosheDotun65416720220610
771AkpogheneElvis6532820220716
772ShehuKabir6531720220000
773AgwumaBrightwell6501520210529
774TopeAkinfotire6491020211023
775GodknowsPatrick6481320220716
776ChuwangPaul6472920201003
777DikeBlessing6471020220604
778LovethOriegu647620210306
779ManassehDeborah6461020220212
780MaxwellCynthia6446420210529
781AbdulazizOthman637920220000
782GideonOrkuma6361720220000
783OtuwaseAboki6351620210409
784KhalilAbubakar6332820220305
785AchugamonuJoseph6321020220604
786SheriffMomoh6282220220319
787JegedePelumi6282020220305
788LawrenceMene6281020210206
789ApeVictor6272720210122
790FranscisAwonaya6262220220108
791AnnastaciaJohn6231520220226
792AdedayoAragbuwa6221220211217
793MuhammadIbrahim621920220000
794EbenezerToyeme6126220220430
795MofetoluwaLawal6122820220122
796MejuLawrence6113420220122
797AndrewOcheme607820210703
798DanielleDamilare6061020220212
799ChristianDuru6052020220730
800AyoOla605920201003
801AganabaMbeleokpo60439020211211
802StanleyOifoghe6024220220212
803CyrilBenjamin5981320220716
804FaithIyamu59731420220604
805PaulZidon5963020210130
806HassanAhmodu5931020220319
807DanielAkinwunmi5923820220305
808DuffyIbe5907220220716
809IbrahimAdamu5864920201001
810IkakeabasiUdomudom58214920210407
811AhakunaChris5811320220716
812NdukaOkerenimkpe5794520220605
813PreyeJames5791520210529
814MaroEferezi5791520220423
815MomohjimohNasiru5763220220319
816OlusegunBabade5711020220212
817AmuneLasisi5685920220604
818UgochukwuFavour5656320220605
819DavidGyang5631020220212
820JilmariJohn5601020220212
821DamisaMutalab5571220220212
822MartinsBebefegha5501320220716
823IkokoDavid5471320220716
824AkpuhiJewsey5371320220716
825JoannaOlatunji5371020220312
826AsagbaJeffrey5331520220423
827ElviKioupouroglou5251620220604
828OgandjeNelson5221320220716
829FavourNwabuzor5181320220716
830IdowuKehinde5172220220430
831OboroAlexious5171520220423
832ObanubiFaith517520220702
833FridayMamman5051020220212
834OluwadareSamuel5021020220319
835HamzaAbdullahi5002820220305
836MuwarureOmourheme5002320220423
837OlajoloOladipo5002220220430
838BasseyDave5001620220604
839EsemeKuseme5001620220604
840FatimaAbubakar5001520220226
841KefasUmar5001520220226
842YusufAwaisu5001520220226
843EstherBraimah5001520220423
844OtoboDennis5001520220423
845KesienaLoveth5001520220423
846NdubuisiAdinnu5001520220423
847AugustineOmoefe5001520220423
848OwolabiAdeniyi5001420220423
849ErhiakemeEjiro5001320220423
850ToritsejuOmatsuli5001320220716
851BiodumoyeDouglas5001320220716
852ChristianOgbru5001320220716
853CletusOgeibiri5001320220716
854IkemikeFlorence5001320220716
855JohnIbrahim5001320220716
856JoyNwabuzor5001320220716
857NasiruBello5001220220212
858DauduSunny5001220220430
859KabeerOluwo5001220220430
860AseinGodfrey5001220220430
861BelloAbdulhakim5001220220604
862OyawoleLateef5001220220610
863AustinEgbadon5001220220610
864FunshoOmojola5001220220610
865AdamsOsho5001220220610
866ProsperObukohwo5001220220716
867UkorLauretta5001020220212
868OlawaleTemitope5001020220212
869OlanrewajuWuraola5001020220212
870CalebAganbi5001020220212
871DalyopDaniel5001020220212
872GyangDung5001020220212
873DanielGwet5001020220212
874MwandiJohn5001020220212
875UdemeJohnson5001020220212
876SamuelOgbe5001020220212
877SamuelQuaye5001020220312
878YinkaOgundowole5001020220312
879AlherillahiSuleiman5001020220312
880DaramolaDaniel5001020220312
881LawrenceFriday5001020220312
882AdeniyiBeckley5001020220312
883OkeChampion5001020220312
884NwagboUgochukwu5001020220312
885Iyelihsalome5001020220312
886SundayOkoebor5001020220312
887DedeBade5001020220319
888AlongeSemilogo5001020220319
889SaniNasir5001020220319
890KokoRichard5001020220319
891AttahAgada5001020220319
892AbebisiOwolabi5001020220423
893OkechukwuNwakaego5001020220604
894HenryOleribe5001020220604
895DikePascal5001020220604
896UzoOnuachu5001020220604
897BasseyOkon500920220716
898OsaJames500920220716
899RtsChangan500920220716
900StanleyAladdin500920220716
901OnobredeKelly500920220716
902AbuHakeem500820220716
903PDabbey500820220716
904ChinoyeWomba500720220716
905IsaacOjakovo500720220716
906ZibAkpan500720220716

View the current rating statistics.

Main Menu

Managed designed and developed by Esteloi Web Consult

esteloi consult web development logo
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram