logo

Ratings

Use the arrows or the 'Previous' and 'Next' links at the bottom of the table to navigate the rating list page by page (300 per page). You can also search the list by entering either your first name or surname in the box provided above the table (javascript must be enabled on your browser).

Current Ratings NSF

Full current ratings Nigeria Scrabble Federation. (Only active players < 2 yrs rated games are shown).
Ratings after De-Emery Scrabble Retreat
RankNameOther NamesRatingGamesLast Played
1DokoOluwatimilehin176047320231125
2RichardGeria17482520230828
3EdgarOdongkara17282520230828
4EnochNwali1724199220231125
5WaleFashina1723145320230527
6OkiemuteTega1699122520240120
7GitongaNderitu169510920230828
8GodwinVictor1694136320231125
9SammyOkosagah168915020231015
10RexOgbakpa1679108420240120
11StanleyNjoroge16672520230828
12NsikakEtim1663248820231125
13EtaKaro1651228520231125
14PrinceOmosefe1646175020230617
15AnthonyOdok1646112020231125
16MosesPeter1642183020231125
17WellingtonJighere1631226820231125
18CharlesTachie162428920231125
19JonathanWesley16144920230828
20OlatundeOduwole1613238220230617
21EhibuduChukwudi160685220231007
22DennisIkekeregor1600183020240120
23JimohAbdulmumin1599113320231125
24RaymondGbaraba1592151820221205
25JohnAiyedun1587189920231125
26AllanOyende158212020230828
27NegroIgbinadolor157049220231125
28OshevireAvwenagha1568253620230708
29BenQuickpen1567188720231125
30AdeyemiAdeosun156799820231125
31RichardSock15672820231125
32EmmanuelOfidi1566127420230708
33TayoSaheed155675220230819
34LukemanOwolabi155195420231015
35YarkwanTed154915620220917
36YoupelleYoupelle154653320230708
37JacobRyan154487420231126
38ChristianMensah152714220221016
39CyrilUmebiye1524205820231126
40SamKantimathi15217620230828
41EzinoreGeorge1519151120240120
42TimiWoko151760320230708
43IvanSentongo15172520230828
44OyebolaAlli150696820230821
45CurtisJohn1503235720231224
46BawoAgbajor15028420221008
47GbadeboOlufemi149982120231126
48OpeyemiOloro1497112520231126
49EmmanuelUmujose1491224420240120
50IkpereSylvanus149096820231126
51SalifuJabang14892820231125
52EwrujeJames1488174220231126
53EbomahPeter1488147220231224
54OlaribigbeHakeem1486208020231126
55IgaliPrecious1485108020231007
56AnisoJoseph148250320230708
57EniekebiEzekiel148050520231007
58SegunDurojaye1473148820231015
59OkereJoseph147075620231126
60OsikhenaOjior1469218320231126
61TuoyoWawe146632120230408
62AdebolaSamuel1465165120231125
63NobleOnoshevwe1463177720230527
64BrightIdahosa1462215220231125
65OlaitanTimi1459143620230320
66DavidOjih145743620231209
67AnthonyIkolo1456191420230828
68ClementIkolo14547420220423
69WhiskeyGodsfavour145360320231126
70FemiAwowade145069920231015
71DaystarAtti145054520240120
72SalauSamson144893720231126
73MunanyoVincent144866520230708
74MalcolmGbishe144811420230923
75EtuwaLarry144785020240120
76FombaSwaray14454120230828
77WasiuHassan144471020231209
78AsareSamson144414320230828
79MusaLateef144343520231209
80OnuJeffrey144320720230708
81ItedjereCharles144235720240120
82ThorpeChinedu144159520231007
83NwaezeChuks14395520230828
84DipoAkanbi1438165620231126
85MohammedAminu143695520220226
86OgedengbeDavid1435160920231126
87FubaraTamunosiki143491620230828
88OlatundeAdigun1432137220231126
89OlabiyiOlabode143152220231007
90JaredOmolo14312520230828
91EfenureClinton142726420221205
92AzuOgbogu1426131320231126
93NsidibeFrank142681320221205
94FaloyeIbukun1425136720230828
95SundayOshodi1424265720240120
96EmmanuelEde142472520221205
97GeorgeAddo142415320231125
98AjimatiGaniyu142126020231007
99UbiediStanley142029020231125
100NengiaIbifubara141953220221201
101PiusAlhassan141866820230624
102DavidYuwa141651820231007
103BitrusBagos14071020220212
104InoyoFriday1404116020231007
105AdeniranTaiwo140489520221205
106EdeworBobor1403100020240120
107EssangNduonyi140337320220716
108AbiolaOyinloye140275320231126
109OnotaOjiru1401112020230617
110OlumideOyejide1398181420231126
111AfolayanBukunmi1397130820231126
112DayoTayo139399720231007
113DokunEsan1392207420231007
114PeremorEkpesegba139122720240120
115ImahUfuoma138971220240120
116EnaiDoubra138291720231015
117AdegbolaAbiola1378116820231007
118OmorobaAbraham137762020230408
119OhakaBright137646620231007
120TuoyoMayuku1375106520230617
121FridayOgbonyomi137571820231224
122UmukoroOghomaria137554520231202
123EmmanuelAlali137513820220903
124OkagbueAjuluchukwu137347720231007
125OkorodasPreye137255820230708
126ClarksonIsmail1369110120231224
127VictorEwarah136946920231015
128OrugheleAkpofure136923420221201
129OlobatokeAka1367166220231224
130AkpojotorOchuko136445320231007
131NtegeChristopher13645320230828
132ChuwangIsaiah13641720220212
133OkorieBede136375420230708
134ToneJacob136349620231007
135OfotokuJoseph13631020230408
136OghenekaroOnakpogbe136214720231209
137CobhamEdet136132420221202
138IsongWilliams1359142520220226
139AkpomeJoe135975120240120
140KareemJamiu135834220231209
141UnibadanIbadan13581020220701
142KaluChika135768720230708
143OsaweVictor135065820240120
144EmmanuelEnyi134942820231209
145NervilleOgedegbe134874720220716
146AbbaHydara134511720231125
147JackMpakaboari1344136820230603
148AnikohSamuel134442720231126
149FelixIgolukumo134414820230708
150OkusanyaBimbo134092620231007
151EtuwewePrince13401420231224
152RichardOkechi13372520230828
153OlowuTokunbo133692420231126
154BunusBrisibe133674720220716
155OwokereVictor133469120231007
156AkrakaChris133343120220716
157OkpakporObaro133329420230828
158SaporuTunde133045620231126
159OguntadeOluwasogo132856120221205
160ChucksFrank27Nweze1328
161BobOkoridem132765820220716
162TimiAmakoromo132732520220903
163OkimEugene1326155720231224
164EbiAweh132610520240120
165UwemUfot13267020230708
166TheoTsafa13256520221001
167OluChinedu1324119120230828
168TettehJulius132363320230708
169AchemaDaniel132137320231224
170GibsonLemuel13192520230828
171AkeemOgundokun131828820231209
172RajiKazeem1315152020231126
173AlozieKingsley131263120220212
174ItuahIyasele131035220230102
175AtehMaide13084420220716
176IghendoFelix130748420240120
177BabajideAlagbada130669420231126
178Frank-opigoEmma130510620220716
179GodwinMurungi13052520230828
180AlvinRoberts13052520230828
181TelemaErekosima130334020230708
182TariyeiAlari130217320231007
183KebbaSusso13002820231125
184UmogbaiAndrew129978520230624
185ChristopherNnamani1298172420231224
186AlariWare-ebi129819720220807
187DarlingtonBanigo12976920231216
188SpacoNwosuocha129490120220903
189ChrysPlacca129210220230828
190IjegbulemClement12916620230708
191BiniteLucky129042620240120
192EbikebinaKeme12901520220716
193AlhassanShaibu12899620230708
194AdebisiAdekansi1287114920231126
195Ade-WahabFemi128752820231007
196InyangJohn128725720221205
197IteimoBirigeni128426620221205
198DakoriteBornfirst128421920221205
199AdebowaleQamar1280112020231126
200NsikanIyanam128085020231126
201AbiodunAdeyemi127718320221008
202EbikemeAdowei1273185520231126
203AdedejiKhaleel1272139920231007
204IlesanmiOlufolarin127235920231202
205VictorAmartey12717420231125
206EkpoEmmanuel127046920220716
207AdekoyejoAdegbesan127018620221112
208AkhabiePhilip127011220230708
209OsadolorCharles126769520231126
210EtimArchibong126731020220716
211AdeolaWoody126541220221008
212EdiliJoseph126432320231224
213AdeloyeAdetomiwa125953320230624
214IdorenyinAnthony125933920231007
215AondoaverGbasha125812820221001
216PrestigeArchibong12582720230819
217AkposMalafakumo125738220231202
218AmosAkpanudo125525920230708
219BenHumbe1254141920231126
220AtehAbule125336420220917
221AhmedBayo125254720230811
222ZuofaPeres125247420240120
223JoyOla125123620231209
224AwwalGarba125065220220305
225JosephOlowoyeye124968720231007
226MbagwuEmeka124891520230513
227AdamuMohammed14Umar1247
228CollinsOkafor124670420231007
229ChinonyeremOnyema124521720230331
230EnitanYusuf12453820220312
231AkinfemisoyeAyomipo1243160820231007
232MosopefoluwaJohn124215420230624
233OlajideAkinyemi1239120420230708
234EkwenugoEmeka123886020231224
235HenryNwosu123838820230320
236AgbroJeffery123738320230708
237BoroghaDouglas123617920230708
238AbbaGodwin123526520231224
239AbubakarAgawa12354420990912
240MajemitePrince1234136920231224
241OmijehOsaghaede1234113820231126
242LesterMorris123411320231015
243JosephAvery12342520230828
244BrightOtobo12332120221205
245ItuahSunday1231132120231126
246ThomasSolomon123125820220129
247AdedamolaAdelola123028820230828
248SimeonOyediran122914520230828
249EmmanuelEgbele1227117220231126
250MuyiwaMosope122722720231209
251OlotuDiete122419520230708
252SunnyPattens12244520230708
253SamuelEromosele122288520230819
254MatthewEkpagha122140320231007
255EjenakevbeDouglas121792820230708
256AdeagboBabatunde121763020231007
257AdamuMansur121441320221001
258GoldEburu121344020231007
259DenisPamaro12112820230708
260OlogungbiriClement1210105820230819
261FrankIshekwene1209104120231007
262ObendeMartins120958420231126
263NewmanEbi120918320230708
264GarbaTony1208115820231224
265TuavwogaAkpos120612120220716
266PamNding274Bitrus1205
267AlaoMitchell120520320231028
268IsiekweAustin120399020230828
269ChristopherMonday1200155720231126
270AhonMartins120032320230617
271OkokoChelly119910320230617
272GabrielChiamaka119863020230811
273EvuarherheOghovere11976720230000
274PatrickOmoko11973520231216
275PreyePipa119518420220716
276SuccessSule1194125320231224
277FregeneIgho119352420230901
278GeraldEkhagbai11927220220604
279OhwonohwoRutherford119014620230124
280ApiafiIsaac118956020231126
281HassanShaibu11893920230121
282JuliusAdeyemi118629520230819
283DanjumaIdris11869120230325
284SadiqAbubakar118527520221029
285AdamsEjokegba11851220230000
286NagodeBiola118334520220806
287EphraimAjuruchi118113020230708
288KiprutoTarus11772520230828
289GbengaOjofeitimi117449920230617
290JimohAbdulsalam11746520221205
291BodeDelon117273020221001
292AyoAdeyeri117217520231015
293DesmondBravel11694820220716
294JumboMichael11694320230708
295ChukwukeluPeter1168112120231202
296JumboDavid116817920231216
297MallehOmar11682820231125
298OkotieRichard116739920230708
299GoraSulaiman116671920230617
300AkhabuePriscilla116642320231209
301OnajovweYugbovwre116616020220206
302OsanebiChika11667420230819
303FrancisKumasi116527120220903
304CephusRoss11636520230828
305PeresDaunemighan11616720230212
306GbanayeItiye116031620220206
307ApataBamidele116023220221202
308SydneyKeru115931820220716
309AzubuikeAkoma115868220220206
310Adeyemiadeboye115811520231224
311DavisApuuli11582420230828
312AkintokunGboyega115723620231007
313AvreChristopher11575720221205
314AiyewunmiAdeyinka1153122520231126
315NwadiaroGerald84Afam1153
316FemiSimpson1152137820231126
317ShaheedZakariyyah115136520220305
318LimoKipkemoi11512520230828
319EdiEmmanuel115014920230819
320IniAdiaiduo114815720220716
321PaulOdiaka114810720231224
322IgweJerry114769320220604
323DanKakwi114725520221001
324IlechukwuStephen114620420221205
325PughikumoTobouke114511520240120
326IdomeleEmeka114445320231126
327ThompsomFred11421220230000
328AmaechiMolokwu114157620231224
329MagnusOraka113930420221205
330AmukpoAugustine11393820240120
331SanyaAdebola113863720230617
332Don-ElijahKagiri11372520230828
333AmanaMohammed113354320231224
334JohnnyBob113217420220423
335MeshackAroma11325520220423
336BalogunKunle11312020220312
337OnyekaIbe112420620230429
338MutuJohn112217220231224
339SmithAnthony11222520230828
340UbongUdoette111927120231224
341PeterHossana111921820221202
342GboyegaErinle111819520230811
343AdjeiKwame-Antwi11182520230828
344BrightUzu111727220231126
345CharlesUzamere111675220231126
346EffiongBassey111649720231007
347RowlandAnitche111622020230708
348HamzaMadaki1115112620231224
349OkoromaduDoubra11158620231007
350EnaseAmbrose111423920230708
351AladesiunSola11148420221205
352GreeneEbizi111310520230408
353NwaborDavid111218920230511
354OnajovweYugbovre11112020220212
355EdosovbaOnovughe111019720240120
356OghenekevweJude11101320220716
357AdebisiAdekola110810620230819
358IzebereChoice11089720221205
359AlabiFemi110734920220129
360CletusOkoronkwo110718720240120
361McArthurNweke11061520220806
362WodiBraveman11055220220716
363ComorMichael110454820230708
364ZiniVera110421020230708
365UmohBassey110352320230708
366EmmanuelOlatunji11011520220423
367NelsonOmaye1101520230128
368EkikohCharles109925020230708
369FatawuBayenang10992520230828
370AdegbenroSegun1096134020231007
371SamuelOjikutu109441020231202
372PreciousMadise109319520220911
373OlowokereOluwafemi109278820230603
374IkpokuJustice109237120220716
375InnocentDorcas109128520230708
376NdibeChukwudi109055120221205
377DennisOffodum108930820220903
378FasholaKayode1088139220231007
379KollieAbraham10872520230828
380ClintonImode10864020240120
381OgiogioEmmanuel108426920230000
382NwobiIfeanyi108420620220916
383BiboLambert108418320230708
384AseyaisemorAtimi10841520230708
385UmondakSteve108221620220129
386PeterPeletiri108117120230828
387ObieseDaddy108034820220423
388OtetubiPelumi10801320221029
389AbbaIbrahim107711020221205
390EgwuMichael107621220230603
391JimohTosin10759820221205
392OnyehiMartins107412620230708
393AbioriPamaro10749120231007
394GodwinAngoye10745820230708
395NdifrekeEtuk1074620231224
396HussainiYakubu107260120230901
397OwoupeleDaubri10716320221205
398RemmyKighir10706320220917
399OgboSunny106871020231224
400TamunosaGeorge-Hart10688120231014
401KevweOgedegbe10636020220423
402AkpotuBenjamin106252720231126
403EreziIseh106163720231126
404OlawaleHenry105637520230603
405BerylOkado10562520230828
406MbonuOlachi105311220230122
407GbolahanOgunsola105245220230819
408GabrielPotter10527320230828
409OdieteKelvin105168520220807
410ObiOgbu10503720220604
411DinyainTare104421520230708
412StevenGruzd10441020221119
413JamesEteng104317820231126
414IdogbeDonatus104313520230325
415NimiboTheophilus10432820220716
416Danieledamilare10421520220925
417MosesJames1042620231224
418JonathanDebo10386820230708
419BobmanuelTekena103534220220903
420StephenDavis10352420230828
421IhezuoVernaitius103410320230916
422OlabisiSalami10343920230617
423OrunsoluOlawale103244420220430
424EgbeEkun103023020221205
425DesmondAugust103018320221205
426JacobMangai10301720220212
427DanielHart10281520231216
428UchennaVincent10272820220716
429EkajehTalent10264620230708
430AwonusiPeter10224120220911
431GarwoVasco10212520230828
432OjokojoStephen102023820220212
433AaronWoyengiemi10172820230708
434JoanWangari10152520230828
435TonyEmefile101435220231224
436SalihuOla10147720220212
437DanielAlabrah10144220230708
438AnikohDavid10121020220521
439NduesoJackson101111320230923
440OlusolaOni10116220220911
441EmmanuelEfanga100914820230708
442UchenaVincent10083020230708
443BenjaminIsa100725220230617
444SobowaleOlumide100422220231126
445HarryDaturoko100329020221205
446MidalaApollos100210020221205
447AdemolaKuye100171720231126
448VictorEdounkumo10001320220716
449MaduekeGozie99924420240120
450GodfreyObura9992520230828
451HenryAdote-Akagbor9992520230828
452AwipiPerekeme9991320220716
453AdigunLanre998133220231202
454VeraZini9982820221205
455MbuonuIrene9981320220716
456TunjiAyeni99711120230617
457AkpovetaJemine9975820230708
458BenjaminBatol9957420221001
459AgbekaOnoriode9954620230408
460AganbiCaleb9951020220701
461IyelihDickson99425720231126
462DaviesStephen99416220230708
463CharlesPrincewill99319820230708
464FatobaTemitope9937520221205
465AbdulaiMohammed9935220231125
466AnokwuruFelix99014720220206
467ShedulSoknan9901020230331
468DavidEkpo98516420221008
469IsidoreEmoavwoyan98512020230708
470FarukAbdullahi98378720231202
471OduEmmanuel98212020220129
472Baba-InnaFaruq98155920231028
473AladenikaRichard98110020230320
474NwaforMmesoma9813920221205
475SamuelOnifade9807820220226
476EbiscoSigah9804320230708
477SolomonAfolabi9781020230331
478PaulOwalegba9775620220226
479DanielAlali9773020220903
480PiusOsekwunye9762820221205
481ShedrackNwakaego9761320220716
482AloysiusIfeanyi9759120220604
483AmadinJohn9748820221205
484BubuOtee9732120221205
485PerebuboIsereke9731320220716
486LadanSani97236820221202
487VictorLokoja97213320230617
488EasterAmon9712820230708
489BonifaceAwuyah9676120220226
490OkekeChioma9672120221205
491DadsonDavid96411520231216
492SolomonStephen9642820220716
493BashirAbdullahi9641020230821
494KingsleyOmolaja96212920230819
495EniolaAshaolu96154120231126
496OgunjobiLeke96111320220415
497MansirMohammed9611520990912
498FarellUmoren96022320220716
499MohammedBashir96010320231202
500IbongHomily9577820230916
501SimpaYusuf95569120221205
502DennisEzulike95417220230708
503MiracleImode9533020240120
504NnubanyeFelistus9521320220716
505GaiusWisdom9521220230819
506NnokaUzodinma95118020220916
507AbdulsalamBayo95012920231126
508PassfineChinkere94849220230708
509AdeogunMarvelous9475020220415
510AgbelekaleIbukun94518520231126
511OlapadeNiyi94415120220212
512BarnabasBabuje9446620221001
513NeighbourAzuh9446520220916
514RichmanTarilayefa94217820230708
515OladipoMichael9424320221205
516NwizugBarikpega9416220231014
517AriyoJames9414720230819
518AlaabaGeorge-West9402120221205
519VincentOnuogu93911520220604
520OsajiAgbor93911320221205
521NwakaegoShedrack93911220230000
522AdulphusCallistus9381020220806
523AladesiunShola938520220824
524ItioweAlex93738820220716
525DanielBassey93712920220212
526JibrilIdris9374820221029
527AwanayaFrancis9371020220326
528AdegokeAdesanya93512520230901
529AlliKehinde9342920221003
530AdekaAdeka9335720230325
531JamesOdion9321220230819
532AyekunOlufemi9304820231007
533EbenezerToyeme92713620231126
534BalaMohammed9261020220319
535ChanakaCeasor9243620230828
536OsiboteOmotayo92164320230527
537AbdusalamBayo9192520221205
538DavidIdris9174820231126
539OmleEkomma91614320220312
540AndrewWabwire9152520230828
541IsaacMark91421020220716
542UkwenyaChristian9149720220319
543EbikeseyeDoubra9122820230708
544NkechiOnofomi91116420240120
545AbubakarSulaiman9116420990912
546EmmanuelMogbolu90832820231028
547EmikoPeter9071620220604
548AkpogeneElvis9062020220703
549NwabuzorFavour9055920230408
550ChimahMaxwell9055320220226
551AbasidoBassey9052820230708
552Ebi-thournEneware90411820230819
553AtereziClement9021320220716
554ChukwuEmmanuel9011020220730
555ElaineMuturi9002520230828
556AlaoOlawale89844420230901
557OgabaPatrick89717720230617
558OkaforBartholomew8976220230828
559AkeemOreagba89648820221105
560OmidireCharles89638420231126
561BlessingOla89610320230821
562AkpotoboroJulius8964320220716
563Young-harrySoboma89321420231216
564KelechukwuOnyeise8904320221205
565JonathanMangai8902720230617
566SonnyAgazi8895520230708
567NwaforGloria8892120221205
568PeterAwonusi8875220220430
569KingsleyEnyi8866020230819
570DivineImode88413320221205
571Kememie-ebiAugust8825320220917
572MomohKabiru8815120220212
573AbakaJoshua8811320220716
574MosesOwugah88038920221112
575UmarBashir8804020220226
576HarrisonIbinabo8802020231216
577AbiakamStanley87918020220423
578ChrisKalibbala8792520230828
579GabrielOkeke87816420220604
580AjasaAdetokunbo878520220703
581KamalSanusi8771820231126
582DenisEziluke8751520220423
583AlilionwuInnocent87434020220604
584TantuaKeme8739920230708
585OlanrewajuNasirulla86910720221205
586JohnSang8682520230828
587EzeFavour8661020220122
588OkidiWeri8641320220716
589EkekweObinna86313520220916
590BalogunShittu8631020220212
591MohammedZubairu86244620220226
592AlabiDaniel8624520220824
593IdrisIdemudia8614320220423
594OluwadareOreoluwa86015320231014
595GodfreyOjile85923420221112
596AmbroseOmondiagbon85722020230603
597OgbonnaMicheal8575620230916
598FrankApere8571520230708
599AseyaiseimorAtimi8561320220716
600PatienceAgbata8548020221205
601AhmedBello85319520231126
602IkekeregorJennifer85127320240120
603OdunayoWellington846920220126
604BorokiniAdesina8442020220824
605GraceJompe8408720231126
606HarrisonSamuel8408320220207
607LomorukaiJeremiah8402520230828
608PrincewillCharles8381320220716
609MonyeSlyvester8371520220423
610OsujiJoe8369920220604
611LawrenceOrji8363620231014
612MusaEmmanuel8332720230708
613SholaMartin8331520221001
614BabangidaGeoffrey8297320221205
615EricNwogwugwu8287420220916
616OnuhBenjamin827520220701
617OnomeIrozuru82515220221205
618OsekunyePius8251420220423
619ImbiakpaJuliana82414820230708
620AlfredOboro8231320220716
621HarrisonOsagiede8223220230819
622EkereteAkpaidiok8204820230617
623MohammedBashiru8181520221001
624AdewaleAliyu8178520221205
625GeorgeKithinji8152520230828
626AndrewOcheme8133520230617
627AtaborJob8126220231224
628UdemeEtim8109620230603
629AlaboAustin8104720230708
630MbohoUdoekpo8101220220129
631JanetIwuagwu80933320231126
632EgbeAllen8068120230617
633IbrahimJohn8059720230828
634FrankOnwuemene805620221201
635KamilShoretire8042420230617
636PamKelvin8031020220212
637RajiOlutade8011020220212
638AjayiMatthew8003520220824
639StephenDavid8001020220212
640MusahLateef7979220220731
641UchennaOkafor7962520221029
642AlaghaSamuel79522120220824
643AzukaAkporowho7951520220423
644EbukaEkekwe7942320220916
645YakubuYusuf7932820220305
646PerezeiSampson7931320220716
647AnthonyAjao7931020220212
648BalaIbrahim7924220221001
649EjomafureUkpebitere7921520220423
650RoyalEdmund7913020230708
651LawrenceAdesola78928520221205
652OladeleOluwaseun78536320220430
653JamesEyak7849820231216
654OgangjeNelson7844020230708
655ChrisAkpotang7781220230819
656AkiboMichael7755220230819
657NgatiJalani7743520230603
658TukoIdeseye7741520230708
659AkinolaIsaac7691020220122
660OnikoyiKamoru7679420230603
661FunmilolaOkusanya76467420230901
662EbongUfot76417520220129
663DakatNanpon7642720220212
664EdafeErigi76136920231126
665AkwanyaAndrew7613520230828
666GyangMalone7611020220212
667JohnErhurhu7593620231216
668JonahMangai7591920220212
669GordonsSimple7581520220423
670JohnIhezuo7581520230708
671OlaniyanDamilola7571520221205
672KehindeAlli7545320221205
673KekemekeFrank7541020220824
674DavidOburu7538820220604
675TijaniAliyu7532620230617
676IbrahimMohammed7512120220212
677EdmondEhizoje7485520230331
678OmolosoSurajudeen7417020220226
679AbdulsallamAbdullah7381620220604
680BenjaminAniso73511520230708
681AwosolaAwotinde7326220230603
682AkintundeOlaolu73015520220716
683SandaJonathan72814820230828
684UgochukwuFavour7258920231216
685AkpogheneElvis7256320230708
686GeorgeOsemwengie7251820220911
687IbrahimAbdullahi7241520990912
688SoniaUchola7241520220226
689CynthiaMaxwell7231320220716
690ChristabelWilfred7211320220716
691AttahiruAbdullahi7204220221029
692ApeVictor7185220230331
693AhakunaChris7172320220903
694CyrilBenjamin7162820230708
695OboroAlfred7151520220423
696SamuelNkanu7141020220212
697AkpovetaJamine7131520220423
698DouyeAsingbi7131320220716
699MichaelAremu7129520230819
700AyokunleKajero7091020220824
701AdebowaleAdesiyan709520230128
702PerebeborIsereke7071520220423
703OnyebuchiOkechukwu7058320230708
704LawalIbrahim7038520220430
705FavourOlagoke7026720221205
706OlumayowaAliyu7021520221001
707UzetiRuth7016720220423
708EmmaAzi6971020220212
709SurajoAminu6951820221202
710Alphacategory6931020230331
711LovejoyOgbuokiri69169020231126
712OtuwoseAboki6902420221202
713AlaladeMariam6901220230819
714GaniuOlabode6895020220701
715KolawoleMojeed6871820231126
716AnifowoseDotun68617720221119
717ShehuKabir6852720221029
718IsahEtudaiye6851520221001
719KelaniFunmilola6841020220212
720AdedejiAka6835720221001
721NelsonKyagera6822420230828
722AbdulbaqiShatta6821520221001
723DanielleDamilare6803520230122
724AkinyemiAnjola6783020230122
725ObodoEvaristu6781220220212
726FridayOhiwerei677520230128
727HuzaifaUsman6761520220226
728EbukaOkwonkwo6761520221001
729PattersonOgon6731520230708
730OlusesanAdeleye6722820230320
731ChristianDuru6713120231224
732JohnsonOnuoha6693120231216
733JohnsonOlayinka6631620220604
734VictorIgnacius6631220230819
735EjenakevbeEse6613020220423
736FemiOkunowo6584620220430
737SandaNeino6582520221029
738EneKetubu6571320220716
739AganabaMbeleokpo65643920230828
740AbdulazizOthman6565720231126
741GodknowsPatrick6564320230708
742IbrahimAdamu6557720230320
743AdamuDahiru6551520990912
744UmarIbrahim6541520990912
745Ade-adedejiAdeyera6536120230828
746PaulOwelagba6531520221001
747AmataFred6524120230901
748DikeBlessing6471020220604
749ManassehDeborah6461020220212
750AbdullahiYakubu6412520221029
751FaithIyamu63946820230828
752AnnedivineOguche6342120221205
753DorothyMarion6341820231126
754KhalilAbubakar6332820220305
755AchugamonuJoseph6321020220604
756BelloAbdulhakim6286220230603
757SheriffMomoh6282220220319
758JegedePelumi6282020220305
759OkiyaEmmanuel626520230128
760JohnIbrahim6254320230901
761AnnastaciaJohn6231520220226
762NdukaOkerenimkpe6216920231216
763JoyNwabuzor6144420230408
764MofetoluwaLawal6122820220122
765MejuLawrence6113420220122
766AdedejiAdebayo6081020230821
767OlaniranJamiu6061020220824
768StanleyOifoghe6024220220212
769OlayinkaEzekiel5981220230617
770OkechukwuDavid5974920231202
771GiwaOluwaseyi5973820230916
772CalebAganbi5932820220911
773HassanAhmodu5931020220319
774LukeEdemeraro5921220230617
775DuffyIbe5919720230828
776PereoweiEdide5911820220911
777MorrisonEyekomogba589520230128
778Saviouronazi5805520230617
779MaroEferezi5791520220423
780DanielAkinwunmi5765620220911
781MomohjimohNasiru5763220220319
782OlusegunBabade5711020220212
783AmuneLasisi5685920220604
784BabatundeOmisore5661820231126
785JoannaOlatunji5656920221202
786DavidGyang5631020220212
787KanyinsolaLasaki5601820220911
788JilmariJohn5601020220212
789PhilipAkhabue5572620230916
790DamisaMutalab5571220220212
791EstherBraimah5493020221001
792FaizahAdeleke5473320221202
793IkokoDavid5471320220716
794ChristianShofola5452420230828
795OyawoleLateef5417020230819
796AkpuhiJewsey5371320220716
797AsagbaJeffrey5331520220423
798MartinsBebefegha5292820230708
799HassanAmodu5281520221001
800GbadegesinPaul5278520230901
801AgadaUroko5261220230617
802BoborUfuoma5261020240120
803AugustShannon5241820220911
804ABDULLAHABDULRAHMAN5241520221001
805OgandjeNelson5221320220716
806IdowuKehinde5172220220430
807OboroAlexious5171520220423
808ObanubiFaith517520220702
809ErioluwaFafiolu5131220230811
810FridayMamman5051020220212
811SoagaOluwamayowa5042620230916
812OluwadareSamuel5021020220319
813UdemeAkpan5003620230603
814ElviKioupouroglou5003420230603
815HamzaAbdullahi5002820220305
816FestusOnewokae5002820230320
817NdubuezeOti5002820230320
818OluwatosinBanjo5002820230320
819OlubunmiEhinmitan5002820231216
820ElizabethEze5002720230617
821MuwarureOmourheme5002320220423
822NasiruBello5002320221001
823OlajoloOladipo5002220220430
824JamesWilliams5002020220916
825EmmanuelGeorge5002020220916
826DejiAdebayo5002020230429
827RuthGbadebo5001820220911
828EbubeUkoh5001820220911
829MuhammedRukayat5001820220911
830PeterWilliams5001820220911
831FunsoOmojola5001820231126
832JohnsonOluwasola5001820231126
833JulietStanley-Mba5001820231126
834BasseyDave5001620220604
835EsemeKuseme5001620220604
836FatimaAbubakar5001520220226
837KefasUmar5001520220226
838YusufAwaisu5001520220226
839OtoboDennis5001520220423
840KesienaLoveth5001520220423
841NdubuisiAdinnu5001520220423
842AugustineOmoefe5001520220423
843OtunubiAbraham5001520221001
844FakologbonInioluwa5001520221001
845AjisefimiAbayomi5001520221001
846BeulahAllswell5001520221205
847OlanrewajuWuraola5001520220212
848OwolabiAdeniyi5001420220423
849ErhiakemeEjiro5001320220423
850ToritsejuOmatsuli5001320220716
851BiodumoyeDouglas5001320220716
852ChristianOgbru5001320220716
853CletusOgeibiri5001320220716
854IkemikeFlorence5001320220716
855DauduSunny5001220220430
856KabeerOluwo5001220220430
857AseinGodfrey5001220220430
858AustinEgbadon5001220220610
859FunshoOmojola5001220220610
860AdamsOsho5001220220610
861ProsperObukohwo5001220220716
862NifemiOgundele5001220230811
863MorayoOmoniyi5001220230811
864SherrifMomoh5001120221001
865UkorLauretta5001020220212
866OlawaleTemitope5001020220212
867DalyopDaniel5001020220212
868GyangDung5001020220212
869DanielGwet5001020220212
870MwandiJohn5001020220212
871UdemeJohnson5001020220212
872SamuelOgbe5001020220212
873SamuelQuaye5001020220312
874YinkaOgundowole5001020220312
875AlherillahiSuleiman5001020220312
876DaramolaDaniel5001020220312
877LawrenceFriday5001020220312
878AdeniyiBeckley5001020220312
879OkeChampion5001020220312
880NwagboUgochukwu5001020220312
881Iyelihsalome5001020220312
882SundayOkoebor5001020220312
883DedeBade5001020220319
884AlongeSemilogo5001020220319
885SaniNasir5001020220319
886KokoRichard5001020220319
887AttahAgada5001020220319
888AbebisiOwolabi5001020220423
889OkechukwuNwakaego5001020220604
890HenryOleribe5001020220604
891DikePascal5001020220604
892UzoOnuachu5001020220604
893OluwasegunKajero5001020220824
894ShammaGodoz5001020230821
895OyindamolaAdeyemi5001020230821
896PatienceUnyo5001020230821
897SunnyNyanabo5001020231014
898BasseyOkon500920220716
899OsaJames500920220716
900RtsChangan500920220716
901StanleyAladdin500920220716
902OnobredeKelly500920220716
903AbuHakeem500820220716
904PDabbey500820220716
905ChinoyeWomba500720220716
906IsaacOjakovo500720220716
907ZibAkpan500720220716
908PhilIsibor500720231028
909SunusiYusuf500620221201
910AghoghoIdahosa500520230128
911AiyewunmiRichard500420230901
912TheresaIghoyota5001020240120
913IsaacOhwosoro5001020240120
914SulemanEbi5001020240120
915DafeUkeh5001020240120

Main Menu

Managed designed and developed by Esteloi Web Consult

esteloi consult web development logo
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram