logo

Ratings

Use the arrows or the 'Previous' and 'Next' links at the bottom of the table to navigate the rating list page by page  (300 per page). You can also search the list by entering either your first name or surname in the box provided above the table (javascript must be enabled on your browser).

NSF Current Ratings

Nigeria Scrabble Federation Current Ratings (active players < 2 yrs)
ranknameother_namesratinggameslast_played
1EtaKaro1761186020220509
2OshevireAvwenagha1721211720220509
3OlatundeOduwole1668204520220509
4RexOgbakpa166498920210219
5WellingtonJighere1662180020220509
6NsikakEtim1660210620220509
7EzinoreGeorge1655113020220509
8EnochNwali1639148620220509
9EmmanuelUmujose1636171920220509
10EhibuduChukwudi162662820220509
11DokoOluwatimilehin160820720220509
12PrinceOmosefe1603144020220509
13EmmanuelOfidi160295220220509
14GodwinVictor159599420220509
15LukemanOwolabi159488520220416
16AkpomeOghenemere159435620210102
17JacobRyan158564620220509
18BenQuickpen1575153120220509
19SundayOshodi1569231820220509
20OgedengbeDavid1566132920220509
21AkpomeUfuoma15653620211211
22EbomahPeter1556116620220509
23CurtisJohn1553185520220509
24DennisIkekeregor1552139820220509
25OlabiyiOyadiran154842020210219
26OkiemuteTega154681120220423
27CyrilUmebiye1533169520220430
28SaheedJimoh1531123920220509
29AnisoJoseph152335520220423
30JohnAiyedun1522146520220509
31MunanyoVincent152156320220423
32NegroIgbinadolor151929120220226
33TimiWoko151157320210219
34OlaribigbeHakeem1509174320220509
35UbiediStanley150417020210918
36SegunDurojaye1503119220210219
37OlumideOyejide1500146220220509
38YoupelleYoupelle149750120210529
39AdebolaSamuel1492132320220430
40EtuwaLarry149266720210219
41EwrujeJames1490141020220430
42BawoAgbajor14896720210219
43MosesPeter1488160920210219
44OyebolaAlli148677620210219
45AnthonyIkolo1483186720210219
46AnthonyOdok148174220220509
47JimohAbdulmumin148054520220509
48RaymondGbaraba1478144520220509
49NobleOnoshevwe1477158420220509
50OhakaBright147434720210219
51UwemUfot14744020220129
52AdeyemiAdeosun147057420220509
53DavidYuwa146727620220326
54TuoyoMayuku146191620210219
55VictorEwarah146122720220326
56ClementIkolo14547420220423
57GbadeboOlufemi144662420220430
58AdebowaleQamar144485120220430
59AtehMaide14422920210529
60AbiolaOyinloye144059520210918
61DokunEsan1438181520220430
62IgaliPrecious143787920220509
63MohammedAminu143695520220226
64NengiaIbifubara143352620220206
65FaloyeIbukun1431124420220509
66FubaraTamunosiki143078320210219
67PiusAlhassan143062920210219
68EniekebiEzekiel142938320220423
69AjimatiGaniyu142918820210219
70UzodinmaOkpara142871320210529
71TuoyoWawe142831120220423
72SalauSamson142666120220430
73OsikhenaOjior1425192620220423
74OpeyemiOloro142491420210219
75OlatundeAdigun1421114120220430
76OsaweVictor141949620220423
77ThorpeChinedu141836220220509
78ClarksonIsmail141682320220326
79IghofivwioniPrecios141634920210409
80DipoAkanbi1414130620220430
81EdeworBobor141388820210219
82BrightIdahosa1410186120220509
83NnamaniChris1410137520220326
84OkereJoseph140945420220304
85BitrusBagos14071020220212
86AkpomeJoe140363620211211
87CobhamEdet140130620210409
88OlobatokeAka1400141420220423
89EfenureClinton140025020210918
90OkorodasPreye139845420210219
91OnotaOjiru1397103320220423
92KaluChika139461420210721
93WasiuHassan139446020220430
94FridayOgbonyomi139237720220509
95OguntadeOluwasogo139149720210219
96WhiskeyGodsfavour139142020220423
97AchemaDaniel139130820220319
98EmmanuelAlali139110320220212
99OluehGodwin138760620210409
100OlaitanTimi1386134520210219
101AfolayanBukunmi1379103220220430
102AnikohSamuel137833620220416
103ItedjereCharles137832220211211
104OfforHarry137817820210529
105NiyiAdebayo13788120210619
106OwokereVictor137459620210219
107OrugheleAkpofure137421320220423
108BabajideAlagbada137248320220304
109DaystarAtti137032420220423
110OmorobaAbraham136961020211211
111AdeloyeAdetomiwa136846120220430
112AzuOgbogu1364114120220423
113UmukoroOghomaria136431320220423
114SonnyBraide13642920210912
115ChuwangIsaiah13641720220212
116EdiliJoseph136326720211218
117OnuJeffrey136315820220423
118SunnyPattens13631520210529
119AkinfemisoyeAyomipo1361125720220430
120ZuofaPeres136131620220423
121IkpereSylvanus136074520220304
122IsongWilliams1359142520220226
123EjenakevbeDouglas135685120220423
124RajiKazeem1355118520220430
125EmmanuelEdum13544420210206
126DayoTayo135387520220430
127ImahUfuoma135165520220423
128TimiAmakoromo135030020220212
129BobOkoridem134864320220129
130NervilleOgedegbe134373220211203
131AdeniranTaiwo134178420220430
132OkusanyaBimbo134175520220430
133AkpojotorOchuko134037020220423
134OziriEddy133825720210529
135BunusBrisibe133773220210918
136DakoriteBornfirst133516920220206
137OdukomaiyaTona133514020201010
138AhmadIbrahim13355920210912
139JumboMichael13351520210529
140AyoAdeyeri13346620220416
141ItuahSunday1333109620220326
142EjenaviOmovie132810420210228
143ChucksFrank27Nweze1328
144EffiongBassey132737820210000
145AhmedBayo132635020220430
146InyangJohn132522420210529
147TariyeiAlari13255420220423
148AkrakaChris132341620210529
149AdegbolaAbiola132289320220430
150OlabanjiOlawale13224420200522
151OkpakporObaro131821420220430
152OlowuTokunbo131783820220108
153IghendoFelix131344920211211
154AlozieKingsley131263120220212
155TettehJulius131260320210529
156ToneJacob130839920210529
157AgbroJeffery130832820220423
158PeremorEkpesegba130518020220423
159EkwenugoEmeka130463020220326
160NsikanIyanam130374320220416
161InoyoFriday1302101220220423
162AdeolaWoody129937320210219
163EnaiDoubra129774120220423
164NsidibeFrank129676820220423
165FemiAwowade129259620220430
166OluChinedu1289106820220206
167AhmedGarba-ja12898220200912
168OkimEugene1288117420220423
169OkokoChelly12889120220129
170DesmondBravel12863320210529
171SpacoNwosuocha128588120220212
172UmogbaiAndrew128476120210529
173EbikemeAdowei1280156420220430
174AmosAkpanudo128024420220129
175AsekhameOmokhowa127918020201205
176BodeDelon127770320220411
177AiyewunmiAdeyinka127699220220430
178HakeemKareem127421320210626
179AbdulsalamiHaruna12731420210130
180LawrenceAbiodun126919520210918
181AiyakhaireNurudeen126735920210529
182Ade-WahabFemi126541220211228
183IteimoBirigeni126421720210219
184EtimArchibong126129520220129
185SamuelEromosele126082720220423
186AdegbenroSegun1259114420220430
187FrankIshekwene125888620220430
188AdeyemiAdesina125725120210508
189EbiAweh12574020211211
190AkhabiePhilip12558220220423
191BiniteLucky125339120211211
192AdekoyejoAdegbesan125214120220212
193OlowokereOluwafemi125072420220326
194AwwalGarba125065220220305
195ApataBamidele125017920220319
196OkorieBede124766520220423
197AdamuMohammed14Umar1247
198EkpoEmmanuel124645420210529
199EnitanYusuf12453820220312
200MajemitePrince1243113320220326
201AdebisiAdekansi124393320220509
202PughikumoTobouke12426520220423
203IdorenyinEdet123925320210219
204OlajideAkinyemi1237116620220430
205AhonMartins123529620220319
206OnyehiMartins123511120220423
207TuavwogaAkpos123510620210918
208AlhassanShaibu12355020220226
209ChristopherMonday1233129620220430
210AdekunleAyo123345420210619
211AtehAbule123133420210529
212ThomasSolomon123125820220129
213AdeagboBabatunde122947720220430
214AkpotuBenjamin122932820220430
215AlaoMitchell122918320220226
216AdamuMansur122839820220226
217NagodeBiola122834020210626
218AliyuSuleiman12213620210731
219AdedejiKhaleel1220108520220430
220AbbaGodwin122022220211003
221IdorenyinAnthony121720920210219
222JumboDavid121713720220320
223JohnnyTamara12172520210603
224ObiOgbu12132720220129
225OmueroEnoch121232120220108
226PreyePipa121216920210529
227NelsonApaya121216620210529
228ChibuezeUchenegbu12126420211127
229ItuahIyasele121028120210724
230OyelekeOluwaseun120939320210327
231AkposMalafakumo120818420220423
232OkagbueAjuluchukwu120732220220423
233IlesanmiOlufolarin120727620220305
234AondoaverGbasha120610320210529
235EgwuMichael120519420210828
236OkotieRichard120337220220319
237IyelihDickson120213020220430
238SuccessSule1199108320220305
239AmukpoAugustine11991820210822
240JosephOlowoyeye119556820220304
241OmijehOsaghaede119490320220430
242DanjumaIdris11934120220000
243MbagwuEmeka119289220220206
244GeraldEkhagbai11923220220122
245TelemaErekosima119126020220423
246VictorAlubeze119124020210724
247DaunemighanFamous119111120210807
248AmanaMohammed119050720220319
249AdewaleShonibare119015720210516
250IsiekweAustin118690420220305
251SunnyIshaya118376120210508
252SobowaleOlumide118320420220415
253BenHumbe1181117020220430
254ObendeMartins118043920220430
255OlotuDiete117818020210529
256FelixIgolokumo11783720210219
257ElvisJames117618020210409
258IniAdiaiduo117514220201010
259OsuntopeMichael117466920210529
260GoraSulaiman117370720211030
261SanyaAdebola117259420220430
262IkpokuJustice117135620210529
263HassanShaibu11692920210402
264SadiqAbubakar116726520220226
265OnajovweYugbovwre116616020220206
266BoroghaDouglas116615120210529
267GbengaOjofeitimi116545320211228
268SydneyKeru116430320210219
269AkintokunGboyega11649020220430
270YekiniOyeleke116333420210925
271MatthewEkpagha116126620220423
272AbbaIbrahim11617720220226
273AkamobongOkoridem116033920210529
274GbanayeItiye116031620220206
275HamzaMadaki1159101120220305
276GarbaTony1158100520220326
277AzubuikeAkoma115868220220206
278UlokoLinus115635620210313
279OminiPatrick662Ofem1154
280NwadiaroGerald84Afam1153
281ShaheedZakariyyah115136520220305
282BobmanuelTekena115131720220206
283IdedevboSamson115018720210912
284OlogungbiriClement114992720220430
285FrancisKumasi114924620211211
286JohnIjasini114830520210409
287AdedamolaAdelola114723120211023
288JackMpakaboari1146127620220212
289DubemIyiegbu11464020211022
290OdieteKelvin114565020220423
291BelloMuftau11442220211127
292IjegbulemClement11423020220423
293EphraimAjuruchi11416620210807
294EkikohCharles113922020210529
295GboyegaErinle113916320220430
296OlanipekunFebisola113760020201010
297GabrielChiamaka113739020220430
298SamuelEtah11372020210612
299OghenekaroOnakpogbe11351520220423
300IgweJerry113368320211211
301WilsonOrunaboka11332920211211
302JohnnyBob113217420220423
303MeshackAroma11325520220423
304BalogunKunle11312020220312
305OgiogioEmmanuel113023520220423
306DavidOjih112914420220430
307AmonEaster11299120210529
308DanKakwi112824020220212
309Ebi-thournEneware11273320210529
310MutuJohn112513620211218
311AweTunde112510820210402
312SolomonKadala112418020210130
313ObiahuChukwuma11246120210407
314ComorMichael112351820220423
315EdiEmmanuel112312220210614
316GoldEburu112039420210918
317PeterHossana112020020201001
318GreeneEbizi11209520211211
319KamaldeenAbdullahi11181220211127
320UdeEmmanuel111788420210828
321AmaechiMolokwu111738520220226
322AbdusallamAbdullah11171020210612
323TaiwoFashedemi111640320210529
324AkeemOgundokun11157920220509
325UmuedafeBest111319020210206
326FasholaKayode1112116520220430
327DavidEkpo111112920220207
328OnajovweYugbovre11112020220212
329AkpanEdward110827720210603
330InnocentDorcas110824020210529
331AlabiFemi110734920220129
332EmmanuelEgbele1106101420220430
333AdetayoBadmus11067820210516
334FemiSimpson1105111120220430
335EnaseAmbrose110422420210529
336AlhassanAliyu11047420201003
337OludareKazeem1104820210703
338DinyainTare110217320210807
339EmmanuelOlatunji11011520220423
340IlechukwuStephen110017120220212
341KingsleyMarvel11001220210828
342OgboSunny109965320211204
343OsadolorCharles109855520220430
344CletusOkoronkwo10988720211211
345OyefekoTunde10967720210603
346PassfineChinkere109239320220509
347UmohBassey109050820220129
348EbikeAkwagbe10908520210822
349SuoyoTantua108612420210529
350FidelisUmeh10864720210627
351SundaySamuel108417420210409
352OnyekaIbe108413120220326
353HenryNwosu108332020220226
354DennisOffodum108229820211203
355UmondakSteve108221620220129
356ObieseDaddy108034820220423
357SaporuTunde107815320220509
358ApiafiIsaac107740020220430
359UchennaVincent10771520210529
360UbongUdoette107619820210603
361OluwaseunOdunayo1076820210703
362AwwalIbrahim107466420201226
363NdibeChukwudi107349320210807
364EdosovbaOnovughe107213420220423
365AhilagaMbodi10729420200829
366OkoronkwoCletus10721520220423
367CollinsOkafor107047020220430
368OlawaleHenry106923220220326
369CyaIsaac106922520210406
370ChukwukeluPeter106886820220305
371UjerekerePeterjones10681520210529
372MagnusOraka106724020220212
373EvuarherheOghovere10664020210529
374OlanrewajuNasirulla10657420220430
375ZiniVera106419520210529
376Adeyemiadeboye10649420201205
377JemigheyeLawson10646520211211
378KevweOgedegbe10636020220423
379SimeonOyediran10572620210912
380GbolahanOgunsola105541220220430
381JimohAbdulsalam10553220220319
382AbayomiBrown10541820210516
383TekoboIfejuwon10534120210612
384TuapregheOweizitei10511520210529
385IdomeleEmeka104626820220430
386RowlandAnitche104418020210219
387EmeruwaEmeka10436420210627
388IzebereChoice10416420210325
389LadanSani104034420210912
390TonyEmefile104028920220312
391MusaLateef103815520220430
392AmoriFarah103712020210409
393AdemolaKuye103661220220212
394JuliusAdeyemi103518920210516
395ClintonImode10342020211211
396OrunsoluOlawale103244420220430
397AladesiunSola10323620211023
398FarukAbdullahi103166120220129
399NwobiIfeanyi103118620210219
400JacobMangai10301720220212
401JonathanDebo10294020210529
402BenjaminIsa102817420210912
403CharlesUzamere102754620220212
404GarubaIbrahim102514220201205
405SundayBitrus102035020210130
406OjokojoStephen102023820220212
407HamisuDanladi10205920200912
408DanielVidume10191020210206
409Danieledamilare10191020220305
410OshagbemiOluwaseun101750320210703
411NimiboTheophilus10171520210529
412Felistuschibeze10171520210529
413PedroTimotubo10151520210529
414Baba-InnaFaruq101455020220226
415SamuelOjikutu101431520220326
416SalihuOla10147720220212
417MosopefoluwaJohn10143820220122
418AwehBenjamin10127320211211
419EmmanuelBirdling10122020201001
420IdogbeDonatus10118520220226
421BenjaminBatol10114920220226
422AdigunLanre1009105320220326
423AlaoOlawale100838020220108
424MohammedAbbas10086720210717
425JimohTosin10084020210612
426AgbekaOnoriode10053620211211
427AgbelekaleIbukun10033820210516
428EraiyetanJoash9971620210409
429DesmondAugust99610720220423
430FatobaTemitope9964420210731
431JibrilIdris9952320220226
432EdmondEhizoje9951020220212
433PeterPeletiri9947020220423
434AnokwuruFelix99014720220206
435EgbeEkun98821520220423
436PerebuborIsereke9861520210529
437OladipoMichael9852820220312
438OgeborLucky9844220211211
439MaduekeGozie98222420210822
440OduEmmanuel98212020220129
441MikeUkwe9813320201003
442SamuelOnifade9807820220226
443SolomonStephen9801520220423
444AloysiousIfeanyi9798120211127
445AnslemOllam97810020210130
446PaulOwalegba9775620220226
447AkhabuePriscilla97513820220430
448TamunosaGeorge-Hart9745320220320
449BarnabasEjisi9702320210717
450SimpaYusuf96964320220304
451AtimiKuro-ogu9681520210529
452BonifaceAwuyah9676120220226
453EreziIseh96648720220416
454QuadriOladimeji96326320210313
455IbrahimMalgwi9637420200829
456NnokaUzodinma96116020211127
457OgunjobiLeke96111320220415
458HusseiniYakubu96051020220416
459OrifeJake95911620210807
460AkpulePoweide9571520210529
461BrightUzu95615120210828
462BasitSalaudeen9551820210516
463EbiscoSigah9541520210529
464EdoukumorWinner9515520210228
465BarnabasBabuje9505120220226
466RobertMagomya9495020200711
467IbrahimPukuma9493020200829
468AbioriPamaro9484820210529
469AdeogunMarvelous9475020220415
470OlapadeNiyi94415120220212
471FelixWinful94318120200829
472OsajiAgbor9428020210409
473AkeemOreagba94146220220326
474WalePatrick941620210306
475VincentOnuogu94010520211127
476ItioweAlex93937520210529
477EliJoel93914920210130
478FarellUmoren93720820210807
479DanielBassey93712920220212
480AwanayaFrancis9371020220326
481CharlesPrincewill93614820220423
482EkekweObinna93610120211022
483EmmanuelEnyi93510520220423
484IsidoreEmoavwoyan9347120220423
485UchenaVincent9331520220423
486EniolaAshaolu93132720220430
487AkpogeneElvis9311020220312
488JamesEteng9306720220430
489BalaMohammed9261020220319
490AdekaAdeka9233720220000
491UtibeEssien922520210306
492MidalaTola92014420200718
493DadsonDavid9208320220320
494SolomonKumangar91922220210130
495AbdusalamBayo9191020220212
496MosesOwugah91736220220129
497OmleEkomma91614320220312
498OgabaPatrick91612220210912
499KareemJamiu9158920220430
500UkwenyaChristian9149720220319
501JamesAgu9135220210627
502MiracleImode9132020211211
503EdemighaAugustine9111520210529
504AlilionwuInnocent91033020211127
505DennisEzulike91012420211211
506EzezueAustin9107320211018
507AderintoAdediran9069620211030
508OkoromaduDoubra9061520210529
509ChimahMaxwell9055320220226
510EmmanuelEfanga90411820220129
511OgheneruemuJoseph9001520210529
512GabrielOkeke89915420211022
513OmidireCharles89534820220304
514EmmanuelMogbolu89423820220305
515Young-harrySoboma89317720220206
516AmadinJohn8927320210325
517NeighbourAzu8924520211022
518IbrahimBabangida8921520200912
519NwinbariPaago8921020210206
520AyomideSalami8911820210516
521PeterAwonusi8875220220430
522BenjaminAniso8858720210529
523OdigieIdumwonyi8842820210402
524MomohKabiru8815120220212
525UmarBashir8804020220226
526NwizugBarikpega8802920220320
527LeviEnefola880920220000
528AbiakamStanley87918020220423
529VenatiusIhezuo8791520210529
530GeofreyAndori87812020210130
531AdewaleAliyu8777020210130
532VictorLokoja8766820220226
533SonnyAgazi8762720210529
534JonathanMangai8761520220226
535OluwadareOreoluwa87511720220320
536AriyoJames8753520200919
537DenisEziluke8751520220423
538DaviesStephen87213420220423
539AtaborJob8673620211021
540EzeFavour8661020220122
541BalogunShittu8631020220212
542MohammedZubairu86244620220226
543StephenShaaba8621020210612
544GodfreyOjile86123320220416
545IkekeregorJennifer86123020211211
546BabangidaGeoffrey8615820210130
547IdrisIdemudia8614320220423
548OsiboteOmotayo85756620220304
549OnomeIrozuru85711920210130
550AladenikaRichard8574220210912
551YaubaDuhu85515520210130
552UdemeEtim8555220220122
553DanielAlali8542020210508
554AjayiMatthew8521520220312
555BalaIbrahim8502720210912
556JoyOla8497820220212
557NwakaegoShedrack84710020220423
558MogboluPeter84613420201001
559OdunayoWellington846920220126
560MogboluMichael8439720201001
561BorokiniAdesina8431020211023
562EneKetebu8411520210529
563NkechiOnofomi84012320211211
564HarrisonSamuel8408320220207
565BlessingOla8407820220212
566MbonuOlachi8403220220430
567FunmilolaOkusanya83961020220108
568TantuaKeme8388420210529
569MuyiwaMosope8385220220430
570LovejoyOgbuokiri83759020220416
571SulaimonAdetunji8376820210828
572MonyeSlyvester8371520220423
573AhmadAhmad8351420210407
574MogboluLucia83312120210206
575UkwuRocks83211620211022
576MateyTondumoforai8313020210130
577DivineImode8298120220423
578AdegokeAdesanya8284720220430
579JanetIwuagwu82623820220212
580OsekunyePius8251420220423
581HenryAghomo8233420210402
582LawrenceOrji822820220320
583LawrenceAdesola82125520220415
584ImbiakpaJuliana82011820210807
585AllemsAdaro8186920200829
586AlliKehinde817420210406
587MayeDoyin8158020210327
588AhmedBello81313920220430
589OlaiwolaOlaiya8131820210516
590PeterUmeano813920211018
591EkereteAkpaidiok8112120210912
592MbohoUdoekpo8101220220129
593IbrahimJohn8072720220430
594AlabiDaniel8072520211023
595AchaghEmmanuel80618220200613
596EmmanuelEboh8044020210529
597NnokaOkechukwu8043020211022
598AttahiruAbdullahi8041720220110
599PamKelvin8031020220212
600FranklinOnwuemena8022020210417
601RajiOlutade8011020220212
602StephenDavid8001020220212
603OsujiJoe7998920211022
604OlujobiSobabs7981020211023
605JitobohMoses7975720201205
606OnikoyiKamoru7958420220212
607EzeaniEmmanuel7953120211018
608AzukaAkporowho7951520220423
609AdenijiZainab7949320210411
610AlaghaSamuel79321120220423
611HarryDaturoko79320320220423
612AdedejiAka7934220220212
613YakubuYusuf7932820220305
614AnthonyAjao7931020220212
615EjomafureUkpebitere7921520220423
616FaniranSheriff7883320210516
617AkpovetaJemine7881520210529
618OladeleOluwaseun78536320220430
619NinyanWilson7832420210130
620KigighaBomo7831520210529
621AsingbiDouye7821520210529
622TunjiAyeni7815620220226
623NwabuzorFavour7803020210912
624Kememie-ebiAugust7802520210529
625EricNwogwugwu7765420211127
626GarbaHassan7752920200718
627OliverChama7743820201001
628PatienceAgbata7736520210411
629BrownPrince77211920210000
630AgbebiHenry7692720220226
631AkinolaIsaac7691020220122
632OnyebuchiOkechukwu7685020220430
633OkaforBartholomeo7671520220226
634EbongUfot76417520220129
635AkintundeOlaolu76414220210925
636AkpotoboroJulius7643020220423
637DakatNanpon7642720220212
638ChibuzorEjimagwa7622020211022
639RoyalEdmund7621520210529
640GyangMalone7611020220212
641LawrenceUdie760620210306
642JonahMangai7591920220212
643EssangAmbrose7581520210529
644GordonsSimple7581520220423
645OgangjeNelson7562520220423
646DishanDauda7537520201001
647UsmanIbrahim7531720220000
648SandaJonathan7516420210130
649IbrahimMohammed7512120220212
650PeresDaunemighan7451520210529
651MosesImooje7421020211023
652OmolosoSurajudeen7417020220226
653ChukwuemekaUzu7391820210516
654AliuAlhassan7382420210703
655JerryIkah7361520210529
656Olaifaomoniyi7353020210612
657OkuboyejoDamilola73437920210612
658RebeccaAgbolade73426920210516
659RichardMagomya7284420201001
660JaafarShehu7262720210313
661SoniaUchola7241520220226
662AbdullahiYakubu7181520220226
663DeleSobowale7174420211030
664OboroAlfred7151520220423
665KehindeAlli7143820220212
666SamuelNkanu7141020220212
667AkpovetaJamine7131520220423
668NenoJonathan7123720220000
669FunmilayoOlaniyan7121820210516
670HumwapwaYakubu7107420210130
671MichaelAremu7105320211227
672PerebeborIsereke7071520220423
673OnyemaObi7061820210516
674DavidOburu7057820211127
675TarilayefaRichman70410220220423
676JohnAgidigbi7042520210402
677LawalIbrahim7038520220430
678UzetiRuth7016720220423
679EdafeErigi69921220220430
680EmmaAzi6971020220212
681KleanWest6964220210724
682SatiNissi696720210717
683ChigozieEzeani6921020210627
684OmonighoRobert6901520210529
685RajiLuqman6901220211217
686AmbroseOmondiagbon68818720220226
687DaudaSuliat68713220210423
688KelaniFunmilola6841020220212
689ChibuzorNnamoko67812720210627
690KingsleyOmolaja6783720220108
691ObodoEvaristu6781220220212
692AbdullahAbdulSallam6763220210912
693HuzaifaUsman6761520220226
694OparaVictor6761220220108
695FavourOlagoke6734220220312
696AkinyemiAnjola6731020220305
697AgberiaYugbovwre673820211230
698AwosolaAwotinde6634420220312
699AbdulsalamBayo6622020220312
700EjenakevbeEse6613020220423
701FemiOkunowo6584620220430
702MusahEmmanuel6566720210807
703TaiwoElikwu656920211018
704AdolphusCalistus655720201124
705AmuneLasisi6544320210516
706ShehuKabir6531720220000
707AgwumaBrightwell6501520210529
708TopeAkinfotire6491020211023
709ChuwangPaul6472920201003
710LovethOriegu647620210306
711ManassehDeborah6461020220212
712MaxwellCynthia6446420210529
713GaniuOlabode6434020220312
714AkpogheneElvis6421520220423
715AbdulazizOthman637920220000
716GideonOrkuma6361720220000
717OtuwaseAboki6351620210409
718KhalilAbubakar6332820220305
719SheriffMomoh6282220220319
720JegedePelumi6282020220305
721LawrenceMene6281020210206
722DuffyIbe6274920211022
723ApeVictor6272720210122
724FranscisAwonaya6262220220108
725AnnastaciaJohn6231520220226
726AnifowosheDotun62215520201211
727AdedayoAragbuwa6221220211217
728AbbaAbdullahi6211120200711
729MuhammadIbrahim621920220000
730EbenezerToyeme6126220220430
731MofetoluwaLawal6122820220122
732MejuLawrence6113420220122
733AndrewOcheme607820210703
734DanielleDamilare6061020220212
735AyoOla605920201003
736AganabaMbeleokpo60439020211211
737StanleyOifoghe6024220220212
738PaulZidon5963020210130
739HassanAhmodu5931020220319
740FaithIyamu59229820220430
741DanielAkinwunmi5923820220305
742IbrahimAdamu5864920201001
743IkakeabasiUdomudom58214920210407
744PreyeJames5791520210529
745MaroEferezi5791520220423
746MomohjimohNasiru5763220220319
747OlusegunBabade5711020220212
748UgochukwuFavour5645320220320
749DavidGyang5631020220212
750JilmariJohn5601020220212
751DamisaMutalab5571220220212
752JoannaOlatunji5371020220312
753AsagbaJeffrey5331520220423
754IdowuKehinde5172220220430
755OboroAlexious5171520220423
756FridayMamman5051020220212
757OluwadareSamuel5021020220319
758HamzaAbdullahi5002820220305
759MuwarureOmourheme5002320220423
760OlajoloOladipo5002220220430
761FatimaAbubakar5001520220226
762KefasUmar5001520220226
763YusufAwaisu5001520220226
764EstherBraimah5001520220423
765OtoboDennis5001520220423
766KesienaLoveth5001520220423
767NdubuisiAdinnu5001520220423
768AugustineOmoefe5001520220423
769OwolabiAdeniyi5001420220423
770ErhiakemeEjiro5001320220423
771NasiruBello5001220220212
772DauduSunny5001220220430
773KabeerOluwo5001220220430
774AseinGodfrey5001220220430
775UkorLauretta5001020220212
776OlawaleTemitope5001020220212
777OlanrewajuWuraola5001020220212
778CalebAganbi5001020220212
779DalyopDaniel5001020220212
780GyangDung5001020220212
781DanielGwet5001020220212
782MwandiJohn5001020220212
783UdemeJohnson5001020220212
784SamuelOgbe5001020220212
785SamuelQuaye5001020220312
786YinkaOgundowole5001020220312
787AlherillahiSuleiman5001020220312
788DaramolaDaniel5001020220312
789LawrenceFriday5001020220312
790AdeniyiBeckley5001020220312
791OkeChampion5001020220312
792NwagboUgochukwu5001020220312
793Iyelihsalome5001020220312
794SundayOkoebor5001020220312
795DedeBade5001020220319
796AlongeSemilogo5001020220319
797SaniNasir5001020220319
798KokoRichard5001020220319
799AttahAgada5001020220319

View the current rating statistics.

Main Menu

Managed designed and developed by Esteloi Web Consult

esteloi consult web development logo
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram